Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alan Suarez
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andon Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Kirkland
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Chip Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
William Garner
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Denton Elliott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +11.6% | PB | |
11 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Aiden Hutchinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Coulson Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Juliano Reents-Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Alki Hansen
Pny
|
Pny | – | -6.5% | ||
18 |
Cooper Brechman
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Greene
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -5.7% | ||
21 |
Logan Michel
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Fincher Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Pieretti
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +7.1% | PB | |
24 |
Asher Bograd
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Brock Tillery
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
26 |
Marcus Maldonado
Pny
|
Pny | – | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Parker Overstreet
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Mike Daniels
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Drew Henry
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
William Jaramillo
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Raiden Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Aryan Singh
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
33 |
Kyle Oliver
Pny
|
Pny | – | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Isaac Jarratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Hezekiah Oats
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Cooper Cox
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Carl Sharitt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Buzz Champion
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Fitzgerald
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cody Byrd
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |