Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
CheyChey Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Elise Chastain
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Parker
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 4 | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Mary Nelson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Stull
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alyse Jenkins
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Bennett
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Annika Roman
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Madeline Olive
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Laurel Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -8.1% | ||
14 |
Niki Foster
Pny
|
Pny | – | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Millie Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Sczesny
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Ella Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Natalie Sewell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Logan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Aelin Roman
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Lilly Yancey
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Anastasia Newton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Brooke Lovell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Emerson Crane
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
25 |
Alexandra McCreary
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Macy Manni
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Ansley Bazonis
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Allie Bowdoin
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Charlett Marcrum
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Frances Howard
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
31 |
Ana Kangsumrith
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Jessica Kamburelis
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Allyson Leon
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -8.7% | ||
34 |
Addison McGill
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Amelia Killingsworth
Pny
|
Pny | – | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Taryn Flournoy
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Emma Martin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Emily Caleap
Pny
|
Pny | – | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Autumn Lashmet
Pny
|
Pny | – | +5.4% | PB | |
– |
Chloe Carver
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Marlee Moore
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Santa Cruz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Howard
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |