Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Gillis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kaelyn Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Christina Embry
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Miyu Haskell
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Haghighat
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ella Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Izzy Orellana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Marin Bograd
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kaci Byrd
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Addison Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Sophie Santa Cruz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ciara Darr
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Eleanore Flaig
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
MacKenzie Castro
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Amelia Overstreet
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -10.6% | ||
24 |
Alaysia Wiggins
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Lilah Dunnam
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Victoria Sipperly
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Mikalah Waldon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Fenley Daniel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Callie Kent
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Mae Champion
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Elliana Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Naomi Parker
Pny
|
Pny | – | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Charlotte Stevens
Pny
|
Pny | – | -8.2% | ||
34 |
Hunter Azmitia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -7.0% | ||
– |
Savannah Cloud
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Rigby Whiteley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |