Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Gillis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Samantha Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Christina Embry
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kaelyn Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Charis Gray
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +7.3% | PB | |
9 |
AJ Hallbert
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Haghighat
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kaci Byrd
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jazmyn Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Beatriz Souza
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Nichols
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ciara Darr
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Sophie Santa Cruz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +6.9% | PB | |
21 |
Addison Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Caroline Lynn
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Marin Bograd
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Izzy Orellana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Trinity Lamb
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
MacKenzie Castro
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Eleanore Flaig
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Alaysia Wiggins
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Amelia Overstreet
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Lilah Dunnam
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Victoria Sipperly
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -5.2% | ||
32 |
Calista Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Mikalah Waldon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
34 |
Mae Champion
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +7.0% | PB | |
35 |
Callie Kent
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Elliana Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +4.9% | PB | |
37 |
Rigby Whiteley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Hunter Azmitia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alexis Pelkey
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – |