Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Biggs
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 9 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Richard Reid
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Malik Capell
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Kurtz
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jaxon Schiffman
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hank Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Graeson Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Dominic Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Seahorn
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Sawyer Downs
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Leon
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Miller
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +14.4% | PB | |
15 |
Devin Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Jackson O'Neill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Stauffer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Asher Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Sergei Martin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Deen Flores
Pny
|
Pny | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Falon Jordan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Noah Harrell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Davis Hobbs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jooyoung Kim
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Kane Van Zant
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Finnegan Schmitz
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Jaden White
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | -8.6% | ||
28 |
Logan Scott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Evan Hunley
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +7.3% | PB | |
30 |
Brock Dees
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -10.7% | ||
31 |
Grant Lashmet
Pny
|
Pny | – | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Edward Lee
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +11.5% | PB | |
33 |
Samuel Smith
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Julian Hidalgo
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
John Shipman
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Steffensmeler-Suggs
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -27.8% | ||
– |
Carson Cox
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Overstreet
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |