Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alan Suarez
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 6 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Andon Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Chip Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Hagan Lee
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
William Garner
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Cooper Brechman
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +7.4% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Curry
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Denton Elliott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Juliano Reents-Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Aiden Hutchinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Matthew Kirkland
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Coulson Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Fincher Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Brock Tillery
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
23 |
Logan Michel
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Greene
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Asher Bograd
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +10.6% | PB | |
27 |
Drew Henry
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
William Jaramillo
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Pieretti
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
30 |
Mike Daniels
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Parker Overstreet
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Marcus Maldonado
Pny
|
Pny | – | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Nathan Commander
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
34 |
Cooper Cox
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +5.6% | PB | |
35 |
Jonah Taylor
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Carl Sharitt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Hezekiah Oats
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Aryan Singh
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
39 |
Sonny Gutierrez
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | +4.8% | PB | |
40 |
Brendan Montis
Pny
|
Pny | – | – | ||
41 |
Connor Lynn
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Isaac Jarratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Buzz Champion
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raiden Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Fitzgerald
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |