Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andon Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alan Suarez
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Chip Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Hagan Lee
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alki Hansen
Pny
|
Pny | – | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Aiden Hutchinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Greene
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Denton Elliott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +8.8% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Curry
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Fincher Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Cooper Brechman
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Marcus Maldonado
Pny
|
Pny | – | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Pieretti
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Asher Bograd
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Mike Daniels
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Brock Tillery
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | +11.9% | PB | |
26 |
Raiden Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -10.5% | ||
27 |
Hezekiah Oats
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Kyle Oliver
Pny
|
Pny | – | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Connor Lynn
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Carl Sharitt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Cody Byrd
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Fitzgerald
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |