Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Strassburg
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Liam Silva
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Mock
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 6 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Nolan Matthews
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 5 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Eli Tran
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | -7.2% | ||
6 |
Louis Graffeo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lane Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Grayson Knotts
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Reef Birthright
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dexter Cox
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Finley Jordan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -4.9% | ||
12 |
Samuel Suarez
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
David Graham
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
14 |
Jack Overstreet
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Johnson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Bradley Mock
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Reed Bellar
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Matthew Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -7.9% | ||
19 |
Jax Lober
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -9.3% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +8.7% | PB | |
21 |
Finn Downs
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +12.6% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Tran
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -6.4% | ||
23 |
Jacob Jarratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Dimitri Sanchez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Kellan Herbert
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +10.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Goolsby
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +7.7% | PB | |
27 |
Julian Hidalgo
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -5.5% | ||
28 |
Jason Wong
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Carson Commander
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
30 |
Jackson Steffensmeler-Suggs
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -10.5% | ||
31 |
Reed Parker
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -19.2% | ||
– |
Jack Townsend
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Shipman
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seth Kehl Reynolds
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |