Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 525 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 504 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 485 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 480 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 467 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Vilar
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 467 | +9.5% | PB | |
16 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 448 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 560 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 523 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 516 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 511 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 507 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 506 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 501 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 498 | +6.2% | SB | |
10 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 492 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 486 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 485 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Vilar
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 468 | +9.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 461 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 455 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 453 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 450 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 448 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 446 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 445 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 445 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Tucker Neel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 442 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 436 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 432 | +7.1% | PB | |
26 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 428 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 427 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 425 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 422 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 421 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Ty Officer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 419 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 418 | – | PB | |
33 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 417 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 416 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 415 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 413 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 413 | -4.5% | ||
39 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 412 | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 409 | – | PB | |
40 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 409 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Ty Larue
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
43 |
Thomas Zimmermann
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 406 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 405 | – | PB | |
45 |
Gabriel Canabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 404 | +4.3% | SB | |
45 |
Ashton Cardinal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 404 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 398 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 398 | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Preston McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 396 | -4.7% | ||
50 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 395 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Griffin Unger
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 391 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 386 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 383 | – | ||
54 |
Griffin Sutek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 381 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 381 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 368 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Chase Parman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 358 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Jay Hu
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 316 | – | PB | |
59 |
Bruce Arauz
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 306 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Shrader
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Huber Matos
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Guido Arcaro Neto
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – |