Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAYLA Craft-williams
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 9 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Katie Jordan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Kylie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Gearhart
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madeline Rideout
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 484 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 467 | +4.0% | SB | |
11 |
Emma Turba
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 467 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 438 | +4.9% | SB | |
13 |
Gabrielle Gillespie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 419 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAYLA Craft-williams
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 654 | +5.9% | SB | |
2 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
3 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 602 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 559 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Kylie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 532 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 495 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Katie Jordan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Sydney Gearhart
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 451 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Emma Turba
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 438 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 432 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Madeline Rideout
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 415 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Gabrielle Gillespie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 399 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 399 | +1.8% | SB | |
– |
Sophia Mantegari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |