Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan McCloud
Florida
|
Florida | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Fox
Florida
|
Florida | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +4.4% | SB | |
4 |
Wade Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +9.0% | PB | |
7 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 486 | PB | |
10 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 483 | ||
– |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
Florida
|
Florida | 701 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan McCloud
Florida
|
Florida | 678 | +3.7% | SB | |
3 |
Nick Fox
Florida
|
Florida | 662 | – | ||
4 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 638 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Wade Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 608 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
7 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | ||
9 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | +7.4% | SB | |
10 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 496 | – | ||
11 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 483 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Ben Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 470 | – | ||
13 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 449 | – | ||
14 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Silver
Florida
|
Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – |