Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Han
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lily Despres
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Clayton
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Claire Han
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Clayton
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Lily Despres
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Loving
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Blakely Hammel
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +7.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Marissa Hengesbach
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Neva Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ella Harmon
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Madison McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Nicole Shanks
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Isabella Bok
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ava Keever
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kiana Juarez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Mollie VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Mackenzi Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.4% | PB | |
33 |
Hailee Weeks
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Mimi Estrada
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lily Doyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Lexi Haw
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Maisie Schaefer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.3% | ||
40 |
Cassidee Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
41 |
Victoria Peterson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alaina Eldridge
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |