Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Clayton
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Carter
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 515 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Clayton
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 500 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 482 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 459 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 440 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 421 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Lauren Carter
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 420 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 417 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madison McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 400 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Dahee Seo
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 398 | – | PB | |
12 |
Blakely Hammel
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 398 | +7.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ava Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 392 | – | ||
14 |
Hattie Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 384 | +9.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 375 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Neva Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 372 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Ava Ehinger
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 339 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alexa Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 331 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Keever
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 327 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 326 | +7.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alejandra Perez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 312 | +5.9% | PB | |
22 |
Mia Stout
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 311 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mimi Estrada
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 309 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Anah Salgado
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 309 | – | ||
25 |
Mollie VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 307 | +5.7% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 305 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 303 | +8.3% | PB | |
28 |
Elise Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 301 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maisie Schaefer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 293 | – | ||
30 |
Charlotte Ulewicz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 293 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Lexi Haw
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 278 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Alaina Eldridge
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 278 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Layla Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 273 | +1.8% | SB | |
34 |
Ella Bracken
Unattached
|
Unattached | 271 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Leehee Brauner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 266 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 249 | +1.7% | PB |