Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Jordan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Haley Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
April Kupsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Riley Hagy
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
2 |
April Kupsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 588 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Katie Jordan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | -5.0% | ||
5 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 563 | – | ||
6 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 548 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Riley Hagy
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 517 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 3 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 655 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 624 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Faith Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 591 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Claire Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Abby Cardozo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 571 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Gwyneth Sturm
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 679 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 673 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 673 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 630 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 609 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
7 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 598 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 597 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Gwyneth Sturm
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 593 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Abby Cardozo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 579 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Faith Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | – | ||
15 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 574 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Claire Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 551 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 545 | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Ella Neskora
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 531 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Mady Ash
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 524 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 522 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Leah Troup
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 520 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Sybil Perkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
25 |
Lexi Haughey
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 507 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 502 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Camden McArthur
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 490 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bruna Wagner Custodio
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 490 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Isabela Chmara
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 488 | – | PB | |
30 |
Isabella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 488 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 486 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Kaitlyn Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 484 | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Ayden Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 484 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Selin Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 484 | -4.1% | ||
35 |
Emily Sochocki
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 481 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Sara Bohacek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
37 |
Yasmeen Ibrahim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 465 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 459 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Anna Harrington
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
40 |
Krissi Greene
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 436 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Bella germosen
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
42 |
Julia Nagy
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 414 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Bianca de Toledo Piza
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 407 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Kruger
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Pritchard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amelia Simone
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 550 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Livia-Rose Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 532 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Ryland Zuniga
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 527 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Dora Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 527 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Raeghan Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 527 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ashley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 521 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Elle Fox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 519 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 589 | – | ||
3 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 583 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 574 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
6 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 562 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Pritchard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 550 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Kruger
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 545 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Ryland Zuniga
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 531 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Amelia Simone
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 531 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 529 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 526 | – | ||
13 |
Raeghan Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 524 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Livia-Rose Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 517 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Elle Fox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dora Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 513 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 513 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | – | ||
19 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 504 | – | ||
21 |
Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 504 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Mia Gonzalez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madison DeOrsey
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 494 | – | ||
24 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 490 | – | PB | |
25 |
Talia Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 488 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jennifer Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 488 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 487 | – | ||
28 |
Kendall Kaloostian
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maria Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 486 | -4.5% | ||
30 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 477 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 477 | – | ||
32 |
Caroline Triplett
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
33 |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emily Cyr
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 461 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Olivia Bordeaux
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 454 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Grace Burkholder
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 453 | -6.2% | ||
37 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
38 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 449 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Rory Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 439 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Logan Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
41 |
Emalee Powers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 422 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
– |
Megan Hurley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Clayton
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 7 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Isabella Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +4.3% | SB | |
5 |
Madison McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicole Shanks
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Neva Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Hailee Weeks
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ava Keever
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Campbell Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ella Harmon
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Noelle Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Claire Cramer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Victoria Peterson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alejandra Perez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Layla Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kristy Meyer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ava Ehinger
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Alexandra Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ella Bracken
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Elle Loehr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kiana Juarez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Mia Stout
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
32 |
Leehee Brauner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Catherine Houston
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -6.6% |