Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 498 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 493 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 485 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 477 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 470 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 465 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 461 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 551 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 541 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 539 | -5.6% | ||
5 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 515 | -5.7% | ||
6 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 500 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 492 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 476 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 467 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 444 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 442 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 438 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 435 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 435 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Gabriel Canabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 429 | +5.0% | SB | |
19 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 425 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 421 | – | PB | |
21 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 419 | – | PB | |
22 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 412 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Griffin Sutek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 403 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 403 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 392 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Chase Parman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 354 | -5.3% | ||
29 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 354 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Preston McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 322 | – | PB | |
32 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 307 | – | PB | |
– |
Brendan Shrader
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |