Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Brisco
Florida
|
Florida | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan McCloud
Florida
|
Florida | 7 | +4.5% | SB | |
3 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +6.5% | SB | |
4 |
Wade Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 533 | -6.2% | ||
10 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 457 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 448 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 438 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 424 | +6.3% | SB | |
16 |
Ben Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 419 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Fox
Florida
|
Florida | 682 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Brisco
Florida
|
Florida | 654 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wade Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 612 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Ethan McCloud
Florida
|
Florida | 609 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 598 | +4.5% | SB | |
6 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Florida
|
Florida | 547 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Jake Adcock
Florida
|
Florida | 531 | – | ||
8 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 511 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 495 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 475 | -10.3% | ||
13 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 475 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
16 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 474 | +4.5% | SB | |
17 |
Connor Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 459 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 454 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 437 | +7.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 426 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 423 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 411 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Rubin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 389 | – | PB | |
25 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 359 | – | ||
– |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |