Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Elliot Weisel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Ducut
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 432 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Jansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 426 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 418 | +9.8% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 417 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 412 | +4.5% | SB | |
14 |
Aidan Clements
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 401 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 395 | – | PB | |
– |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 532 | -6.6% | ||
2 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Weisel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 458 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 437 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 433 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 427 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 419 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 406 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Jansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 398 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 397 | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 393 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Clements
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 393 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 391 | +7.7% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Ducut
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 388 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 386 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
18 |
Israel Gonzalez
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 374 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 368 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 355 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 353 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 348 | – | PB | |
23 |
Will Cioffi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 335 | – | ||
24 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 332 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Kim
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 331 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 331 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rohan Tandon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 320 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 313 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 285 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |