Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logoFort Collins OT 59.05
986 +1.4% PB
2 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:00.03
929 -0.2%
3 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins OT 1:00.32
918 +0.4% SB
4 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team OT 1:00.42
914 +0.1% PB
5 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:00.46
913 -0.4%
6 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto OT 1:00.69
905 +5.1% PB
7 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logoNCAP 1:01.60
874 -0.2%
8 Kailyn Winter Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:02.06
857 +0.1% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club OT 1:00.30
921 +0.1% PB
10 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club OT 1:00.37
963 +1.7% PB
11 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club OT 1:00.52
911 +2.0% PB
12 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logoStingrays OT 1:00.63
907 +1.1% PB
13 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:00.84
899 +2.5% PB
14 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:01.24
885 -0.9%
15 Lexie Mulvihill Tampa Elite Aqua logoTampa Elite Aqua 1:01.50
877 +1.1% PB
16 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:01.70
870 +0.3% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tess Howley LIAC logoLIAC OT 1:00.09
974 +0.2% PB
18 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:00.75
902 +1.0% PB
19 MARGARET BELBOT North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:00.90
944 +0.4% PB
20 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:00.98
894 +0.4% PB
21 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:01.03
913 +0.3% SB
22 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:01.21
888 +0.5% PB
23 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:01.33
881 -0.2%
24 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:01.91
882 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:00.44
935 -0.9%
2 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:00.76
902 -1.4%
3 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:00.83
899 -1.0%
4 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:00.88
898 -0.5%
5 Kailyn Winter Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:01.06
893 +1.7% PB
6 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:01.12
889 -1.0%
7 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:01.14
888 +4.3% PB
8 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logoNCAP 1:01.19
888 +0.5% PB
9 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.20
886 +0.9% PB
10 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:01.23
885 +1.9% PB
11 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logoStingrays 1:01.26
884 +0.0% PB
12 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:01.35
883 -1.7%
13 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:01.40
881 +0.8% PB
14 Lexie Mulvihill Tampa Elite Aqua logoTampa Elite Aqua 1:01.42
880 +1.2% PB
14 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:01.42
878 -1.2%
16 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:01.43
925 -0.0%
17 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:01.44
898 -0.3%
18 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:01.46
879 +0.0% PB
19 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:01.47
876 -0.4%
20 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:01.51
875 -0.3%
21 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:01.54
874 -0.5%
22 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:01.58
893 +0.6% PB
23 MARGARET BELBOT North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:01.62
918 -0.8%
24 Tess Howley LIAC logoLIAC 1:01.63
918 -2.3%
25 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:01.68
871 -0.9%
26 Peyton D'Emanuele Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:01.70
870 -1.2%
27 Ava Collinge West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:01.74
869 -0.6%
28 Vanessa Chong Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 1:01.76
868 +0.3% PB
29 Joy Jiang NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:01.81
885 +0.4% SB
30 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United 1:01.83
863 +0.2% PB
30 Sydney Lu Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:01.83
884 -0.6%
32 Abigail Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:01.88
864 -0.5%
33 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:01.89
882 -1.2%
33 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:01.89
882 +0.1% PB
35 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:02.01
857 -1.7%
36 Isabella Abrajan Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:02.02
878 -0.4%
37 Maddy Potter Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:02.12
853 +0.2% SB
38 Nikki Venema Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:02.19
850 +1.2% PB
38 Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:02.19
852 +0.6% PB
40 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:02.24
896 -0.9%
41 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 1:02.26
848 PB
42 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 1:02.30
848 -0.6%
43 Samantha Kilcoyne Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 1:02.32
846 +0.0% PB
43 Emma Wheal Western Hills logoWestern Hills 1:02.32
846 -1.3%
45 Anna Lee Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 1:02.35
845 +1.6% PB
46 Mandy Brenner Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 1:02.41
842 -0.5%
47 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 1:02.42
842 +0.4% SB
48 Caroline Irwin Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:02.43
844 +0.0% SB
48 Rachel Sabotin Club O logoClub O 1:02.43
842 +0.7% PB
50 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:02.46
862 +0.5% PB
51 Janie Smith SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:02.50
839 +0.9% PB
52 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:02.60
836 +0.4% SB
53 Zephanie Koh Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:02.61
835 +1.5% PB
54 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:02.63
837 PB
55 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:02.66
855 -1.3%
56 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:02.71
832 +0.6% PB
57 Joanna Kozan Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:02.77
913 -2.5%
58 Mia Kragh Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:02.83
830 -1.9%
59 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:02.84
875 -1.3%
60 Kiara Anchrum Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:02.86
828 -0.9%
61 Grace Wey unattached 1:02.89
825 -0.1%
62 Natalie Mannion The Current logoThe Current 1:02.90
846 -0.5%
63 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:02.91
827 +1.0% PB
64 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logoDSMY Marlins 1:02.92
824 +0.1% SB
65 Kayla Graham NCAP logoNCAP 1:02.98
822 -0.5%
66 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:03.01
842 +2.4% PB
67 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:03.02
823 -0.8%
68 Sydney Kang Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:03.09
866 -1.4%
69 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:03.22
814 +0.5% PB
69 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:03.22
814 PB
71 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 1:03.27
812 -0.7%
72 Alexa Pappas Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 1:03.30
813 +1.2% PB
73 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:03.31
810 +2.4% PB
74 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:03.33
810 +0.6% SB
75 Kathryn Lundh Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:03.34
811 -1.6%
76 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg 1:03.36
809 -0.8%
76 Morgan Rinn Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:03.36
809 -1.6%
78 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:03.38
808 -1.7%
78 Morgan Gore Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:03.38
829 -1.0%
80 Faith Hefner SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:03.40
807 +0.7% SB
81 Kacey McKenna North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:03.42
828 -0.4%
82 Crystal Murphy The Olympic Club logoThe Olympic Club 1:03.44
806 -1.9%
82 Kristyn Sabol Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:03.44
806 +0.0% SB
84 Genevieve Youngman The Current logoThe Current 1:03.46
826 -2.2%
84 Joanie Cash LIAC logoLIAC 1:03.46
807 -0.7%
86 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:03.50
804 -2.1%
87 Kaitlyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 1:03.51
803 -1.5%
88 Tatum Wall NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.53
824 -0.8%
89 Lindsay Turner North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:03.63
799 +0.9% SB
90 Parker Timken Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 1:03.75
795 +0.7% PB
91 Ansley Galvin Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:03.87
793 +10.4% PB
92 Eva Carlson The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 1:03.97
789 +3.4% PB
93 Lauryn Johnson LIAC logoLIAC 1:04.00
786 -3.2%
94 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:04.08
805 -1.1%
95 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logoSwim United 1:04.12
784 +0.4% PB
95 Mary Kate Kelley Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:04.12
784 +2.0% SB
97 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:04.14
781 -1.9%
98 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:04.16
783 -1.0%
99 Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:04.17
780 -0.3%
100 Addison Reese Windermere Lakers logoWindermere Lakers 1:04.25
861 -3.6%
101 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logoLIAC 1:04.29
776 -1.9%
102 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:04.30
797 PB
103 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:04.32
796 PB
103 Kira Crage Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:04.32
775 +2.0% PB
105 Summer Cardwell Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:04.38
821 -3.3%
106 Holley Dennis University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:04.72
763 -0.0%
107 Hannah Weissman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:04.73
782 -1.5%
108 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:04.80
760 +4.1% PB
109 Bobbi Kennett Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 1:04.84
757 +1.3% PB
110 Gabby Dang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:05.02
751 -4.1%
111 Jada Surrell-Norwood Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 1:05.13
747
112 Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:05.28
742 -0.8%
112 KyAnh Truong Western Hills logoWestern Hills 1:05.28
744 -3.7%
114 Jamie Yeh Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:05.36
739 -2.1%
115 Avery Spade Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:05.38
760 -3.3%
116 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:05.46
735 -0.8%
117 Leah Coffin Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:05.92
720 -0.7%
Samantha Pearson Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association NS
yasmina buhl Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming NS
Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic NS
Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays NS