Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA

200 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers OT 2:29.90
948 +5.1% PB
2 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta OT 2:30.69
937 +3.7% PB
3 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics OT 2:31.53
922 PB
4 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina OT 2:31.73
956 +0.8% PB
5 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 2:33.66
881 +0.7% SB
6 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 2:34.03
891 -0.0%
7 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:34.78
878 -0.2%
Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:33.42
896
10 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:34.19
874 +0.8% PB
11 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:34.73
866 +0.4% PB
12 Gabby Wei Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:35.09
873 -0.6%
13 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:35.59
870 +0.3% PB
14 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 2:35.60
866 +1.4% PB
15 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:36.03
864 -1.2%
16 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:37.51
828 -2.4%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays OT 2:32.99
902 +4.0% PB
18 Natalie Bercutt UCD Aquatics logoUCD Aquatics OT 2:33.29
898 +0.9% PB
19 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:33.55
882 +2.3% PB
20 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 2:34.36
871 +1.0% PB
21 Jordyn Libler Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:35.27
874 +0.9% PB
22 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:35.35
873 -0.8%
23 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:36.35
844 PB
24 Lucy Thomas Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:38.44
873 -0.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club OT 2:32.98
906 +0.6% PB
2 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:33.36
900 +2.9% PB
3 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:33.50
895 PB
4 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:34.35
920 -0.9%
5 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 2:34.37
871 PB
6 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 2:34.60
868 +0.1% SB
7 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:34.71
879 -0.1%
8 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 2:34.78
881 +1.0% PB
9 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:35.09
861 +0.2% PB
10 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 2:35.29
871 +1.6% PB
11 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:35.36
873 -0.7%
12 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:35.87
863
13 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:35.90
866 +0.1% PB
14 Gabby Wei Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:36.06
860 -1.3%
15 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:36.45
843 -1.7%
16 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:36.46
842 -0.6%
17 Jordyn Libler Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:36.46
858 +0.2% SB
18 Natalie Bercutt UCD Aquatics logoUCD Aquatics 2:36.47
855 -1.2%
19 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:36.54
854 +1.8% PB
20 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:36.61
840 PB
21 Lucy Thomas Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:36.69
897 +1.0% PB
22 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 2:37.05
834 -0.7%
23 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:37.08
834 +0.1% PB
24 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:37.16
849 -1.9%
25 Olivia Mendenhall Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:37.18
845 -1.3%
26 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:37.33
843 -0.2%
27 Holley Dennis University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:37.38
842 +2.2% PB
28 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:37.40
845 -1.8%
29 Shelby Suppiger Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:37.41
842 +0.8% PB
30 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:37.46
845 -0.7%
31 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logoNRG Swimming 2:37.55
828 -0.9%
32 Lauren Barakey Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:37.64
826 -0.9%
33 Ana Jih-Schiff Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:38.04
833 -1.5%
33 Samantha Kim Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 2:38.04
821 +1.5% PB
35 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:38.20
819 +0.5% SB
36 Clarissa Sabin Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:38.30
830 -1.9%
37 Desirae Mangaoang SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:38.61
813 -4.3%
38 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:38.78
827 -1.1%
39 Catherine Yu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:38.84
826 -0.5%
40 ELIZA BROWN The Current logoThe Current 2:38.87
826 +0.7% PB
41 Skyler Smith Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 2:39.15
822 -1.8%
42 Morganne Malloy Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:39.26
820 -4.2%
43 Cal Dunn Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 2:39.29
804 -0.7%
44 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:39.37
803 +2.1% SB
44 Anna Moore Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:39.37
819 -1.2%
46 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:39.38
803 -1.6%
47 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:39.45
802 +0.8% PB
48 Brandi Vu Elevation Athletics logoElevation Athletics 2:39.61
800 -0.8%
49 Eva Carlson The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:39.67
811 +0.4% PB
50 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:39.71
799 -0.7%
51 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:39.83
797 +2.7% PB
52 Lydia Palmer Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:39.91
812 -1.8%
53 Katherine Adams Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:39.93
845 -4.7%
54 Kaylee Hamblin Mecklenburg Swim logoMecklenburg Swim 2:39.97
807 +0.3% PB
55 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:40.09
793 -0.5%
56 Sophia Bradac University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:40.18
792 +1.9% PB
57 Julia Smith Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:40.46
789 -1.3%
58 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:40.59
799 -2.1%
59 Melanie Julia Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:40.65
798 -1.9%
60 Emma Willmer Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:40.79
796 -2.6%
61 Selina Reil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:41.19
779 -3.0%
62 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 2:41.33
826 +0.7% SB
63 Caroline Judson Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:41.52
774 -1.8%
64 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logoElevation Athletics 2:41.56
790 -2.3%
65 Courtney Seljeseth Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 2:41.69
788 -0.4%
66 Christiana Williams Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:41.71
772 -2.8%
67 Maggie Papanicholas Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 2:41.84
820 -3.4%
68 Kelly Prawira Trident Swim Club logoTrident Swim Club 2:41.91
785 -2.7%
69 Lydia Jacoby Seward Tsunami Swim Club logoSeward Tsunami Swim Club 2:42.30
780 -2.5%
70 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:42.36
776 +0.4% SB
71 Mary Martin DSMY Marlins logoDSMY Marlins 2:42.42
775 +1.0% PB
72 Jadyn Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:42.47
762 -1.9%
73 Maddy Lewis Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 2:42.62
772 -1.2%
74 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logoYork YMCA 2:42.63
775 -3.8%
75 Channing Hanley Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:42.68
771 -1.9%
76 Kylie Rydland Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:42.80
757 -1.5%
77 Ellen Holmquist Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 2:43.50
748 +2.7% SB
78 Sophia Garrison ATAC logoATAC 2:43.65
759 -2.2%
79 Sophia Sebastian Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 2:44.32
737 -4.5%
80 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:44.71
732 -4.9%
81 Mahala Erlandson Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:44.89
742 -3.7%
82 Anna Shaw University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:44.95
741 -3.3%
83 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:45.23
725 -2.8%
84 Allegra Walker Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:46.83
704 -3.9%
85 Avery Spade Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:47.25
715 -5.5%
86 Samantha Sutton Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club 2:47.39
697 -3.7%
87 Paige Spencer Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:47.56
711 -5.0%
88 Victoria Eisenhauer Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:47.68
693 -4.1%
89 Abigail Maoz Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:48.28
698 -2.3%
90 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:49.11
675
91 Hannah Liu Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:52.59
643 -1.5%
Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) DQ
SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club DQ
Ashley Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays DQ
Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego NS
Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics NS
JoJo Randby GOAL logoGOAL NS
Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS