Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:12.74
1003 +1.0% PB
2 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logoFox Valley Park OT 2:13.06
1072 +3.3% PB
3 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United OT 2:14.92
953 +2.1% PB
4 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club OT 2:15.97
933 +2.6% PB
5 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo757 Swim OT 2:16.60
922 +4.3% PB
6 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:16.81
927 -1.1%
7 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:17.86
898 -0.1%
8 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:17.98
899
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville OT 2:17.35
908 +3.6% PB
9 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) OT 2:17.35
911 +0.6% PB
11 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics OT 2:17.38
907 PB
12 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 2:17.97
896 +8.7% PB
13 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:18.41
888 +0.3% PB
14 Ella Bathurst unattached 2:18.46
896 +1.2% PB
15 Cal Dunn Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 2:19.32
872 -0.2%
16 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:19.56
870 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg OT 2:16.49
924 PB
18 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club OT 2:16.79
951 +2.0% PB
19 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 2:18.01
904 +0.5% PB
20 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:18.59
888 +0.7% PB
21 Summer Stanfield Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:18.92
868 +2.5% PB
22 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:19.09
876 0.0%
23 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:19.27
873 +0.7% PB
24 Clarissa Sabin Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:20.71
849 -0.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logoFox Valley Park 2:14.81
1039 +2.0% PB
2 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:16.62
930 -1.9%
3 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United 2:17.11
912 +0.5% PB
4 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:17.18
920 -1.4%
5 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:17.64
905
6 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:17.66
902 +1.3% PB
7 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo757 Swim 2:17.71
901 +3.5% PB
8 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:17.83
899 -0.0%
9 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:18.08
894 PB
10 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:18.38
889 +2.9% SB
11 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 2:18.40
889 +8.4% PB
12 Ella Bathurst unattached 2:18.51
895 +1.2% PB
13 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:18.81
884 PB
14 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:18.85
883 -0.5%
15 Cal Dunn Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 2:18.98
878 +0.1% PB
16 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:19.06
876 -0.1%
17 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 2:19.22
882 -0.3%
18 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:19.29
905 +0.3% PB
19 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg 2:19.38
871 PB
20 Clarissa Sabin Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:19.41
873 +0.2% PB
20 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:19.41
873 +0.2% PB
22 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:19.49
869 +0.6% PB
23 Summer Stanfield Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:19.50
858 +2.1% PB
24 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:19.53
868 -0.3%
25 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:19.57
857 +2.0% PB
26 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:19.65
868 -2.0%
27 Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:19.77
864 -0.7%
28 Katie Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg 2:19.87
864 +3.9% PB
29 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:20.08
891 -0.7%
30 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:20.25
858 +0.4% PB
31 Grace Wey unattached 2:20.34
853 +0.0% PB
32 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 2:20.41
855 +0.7% SB
33 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 2:20.42
884 +0.6% SB
34 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:20.50
859 +4.2% PB
35 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:20.56
858 -0.9%
36 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:20.73
846 +0.1% PB
37 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:20.93
832 -3.0%
38 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:20.98
874 +1.6% PB
39 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:21.27
836 +1.3% SB
40 MARGARET BELBOT North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:21.30
869 -1.4%
41 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logoNRG Swimming 2:21.31
836 +0.5% SB
42 Rachel Sabotin Club O logoClub O 2:21.35
835 +0.1% PB
43 Ana Jih-Schiff Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:21.37
837 -0.6%
44 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:21.40
843 -2.0%
45 SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:21.41
834 +0.1% PB
46 Rachel Butler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 2:21.72
818 -1.5%
47 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 2:21.82
827 -0.9%
48 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 2:21.85
826 -0.7%
49 Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:21.88
826 -1.3%
50 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 2:21.94
827 +1.7% PB
51 Diana Bates Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 2:22.08
822 -1.5%
52 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:22.11
830 -0.1%
53 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:22.16
823 -0.2%
54 Vanessa Chong Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 2:22.43
818 +0.1% SB
55 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:22.45
818 -0.6%
56 Shelby Suppiger Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:22.54
816 +0.7% PB
57 Ellie Marquardt Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg 2:22.59
802 +0.2% PB
58 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:22.61
802 -0.2%
59 Julia Podkoscielny Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:22.78
842 -3.3%
60 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logoElevation Athletics 2:23.13
812 -1.5%
61 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:23.21
791 -1.4%
62 Paige MacEachern Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:23.28
803 -1.7%
63 Molly Blanchard Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:23.29
809 -0.6%
64 Danielle Prekop Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:23.30
790 -1.7%
65 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:23.38
802 -1.9%
66 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:23.41
807 -0.7%
67 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:23.47
797 -3.2%
68 ELIZA BROWN The Current logoThe Current 2:23.48
806 -2.1%
68 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:23.48
806 -0.6%
70 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:23.61
784 +0.5% SB
71 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logoNCAP 2:23.67
797 -2.1%
72 Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:23.75
795 -1.0%
73 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:23.78
781 -1.7%
73 Isabella Abrajan Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:23.78
801 +2.2% PB
73 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:23.78
792 -1.1%
76 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:23.84
800 -1.8%
77 Sydney Kang Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:23.96
821 -2.8%
78 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 2:23.98
791 -1.0%
79 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:24.10
789 +1.0% SB
80 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:24.38
771 -2.2%
81 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:24.39
814 -4.0%
82 Hana Shimizu-Bowers LIAC logoLIAC 2:24.45
813 -1.4%
83 Ava Collinge West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:24.54
781 -2.8%
84 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:24.77
777 -0.5%
85 Brandi Vu Elevation Athletics logoElevation Athletics 2:24.78
764 -1.3%
86 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:24.90
775 -2.8%
87 Marly Lough Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:24.98
774 -2.2%
88 Lizzie Danforth Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:25.10
769 -1.6%
89 Sydney Winters Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:25.16
757 +1.8% SB
90 Crystal Murphy The Olympic Club logoThe Olympic Club 2:25.20
767 -0.2%
90 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:25.20
757 -0.4%
92 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:25.66
768 -1.3%
93 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:25.68
767 -2.5%
94 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 2:25.70
758 +1.6% PB
95 Lainy Kruger Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:25.81
789 -4.3%
96 Natalie Mannion The Current logoThe Current 2:26.05
761 -4.3%
97 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:26.17
750 -2.6%
98 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:26.20
758 -4.1%
99 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:26.24
782 -4.2%
100 Mary Martin DSMY Marlins logoDSMY Marlins 2:26.85
741 -1.6%
101 Audrey Richardson WILD logoWILD 2:26.89
738 -2.1%
102 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logoYork YMCA 2:27.16
742 -3.2%
103 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logoFarmington Family YMCA 2:27.53
730 +0.5% PB
104 Morgan Rinn Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 2:27.78
723 -4.0%
105 Michelle Morgan Pipeline Swimmin logoPipeline Swimmin 2:28.13
749 -4.0%
106 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:28.84
705 -1.4%
107 Kayla Graham NCAP logoNCAP 2:29.71
690 -1.0%
Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia DQ
Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics logoOsprey Aquatics DQ
Mandy Brenner Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association NS
Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green NS
Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics NS
Zephanie Koh Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics NS
Amelia Liu Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming NS