Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Bellamy
Amersham
|
Amersham | 6 | ||
2 |
Robert Dos Santos
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 5 | ||
3 |
Louis Hines
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Petchey
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Benjamin Williams
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Martin
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 6 | ||
2 |
Ben Prosser
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 | ||
3 |
George Mann
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 4 | ||
4 |
Noah Dean
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Charlie Fraser-Allen
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 2 | ||
6 |
Paolo Mura
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Inness
Bicester
|
Bicester | 6 | ||
2 |
William Whitley
Bicester
|
Bicester | 5 | ||
3 |
Matt Burton
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 4 | ||
4 |
Oliver Hodgson
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | 3 | ||
5 |
Freddie Whybrow
Bicester
|
Bicester | 2 | ||
6 |
Benjamen Inness
Bicester
|
Bicester | 1 | ||
7 |
Aidan Crewe
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson
|
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson | – | ||
8 |
Matty Cheesbrough
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | – | ||
9 |
William Lowrie
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | – | ||
10 |
Tomas Chu
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – | ||
11 |
Ennis Barnett
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Brooker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Josh Williams
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Oscar Almadin
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 4 | ||
4 |
Kai Johnson
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC
|
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Nicholas Reid
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Tom Ross
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 1 | ||
7 |
Elliot Riley-Brown
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | – | ||
8 |
Conor O'Brien
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Hunt
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Tom Sansome
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Joseph Horstead
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 4 | ||
4 |
Benjamin Titchener
Didcot & Barramundi
|
Didcot & Barramundi | 3 | ||
5 |
Edward McFarland
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | 2 | ||
6 |
Ethan Sutton
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 1 | ||
7 |
Thomas Lean
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
8 |
Oscar De Beer
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Poulton
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Luca Staines
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Daniel Cox
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 4 | ||
4 |
Christopher Littleton
Bicester
|
Bicester | 3 | ||
5 |
Solomon Williams
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Thomas Wilsher
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | 1 | ||
7 |
Charlie Crewe
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson
|
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson | – | ||
8 |
Dave Eddy
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
9 |
Aaron Cheung
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
10 |
Sam Pyefinch
Tring SC
|
Tring SC | – | ||
11 |
Carmelo Almadin
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | – | ||
12 |
John Finn
Bicester
|
Bicester | – |