Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruth Bridgman
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 6 | ||
2 |
Juliet Merelie
Harpenden SC
|
Harpenden SC | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Sellen
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Rebecca Hill
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgina Bradley
Amersham
|
Amersham | 6 | ||
2 |
Georgina Curtis
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | 5 | ||
3 |
Lauren Goodyer
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Millie Sansome
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Alexandra McGonigle
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 5 | ||
3 |
Harriet Pugh
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 4 | ||
4 |
India Crawshaw
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Amber Restall
Amersham
|
Amersham | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Cowan
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Lauren Richards
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | 5 | ||
3 |
Eleanor Browne
Witney and District SC
|
Witney and District SC | 4 | ||
4 |
Kenzie-Leigh Orkney
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Emma Cvetojevic
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 2 | ||
6 |
Rebecca Grogan
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | 1 | ||
7 |
Fiona Holmes
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Millie Tomlin-Davies
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 6 | ||
2 |
Maddie Good
Witney and District SC
|
Witney and District SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Natalia Druett
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | 4 | ||
4 |
Lucy Penton
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Charlotte Pond
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 2 | ||
6 |
Eleanor Williams
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 1 | ||
7 |
Rachel Cornford
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
8 |
Kate Haveron Jones
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
9 |
Madeline Powell
Bicester
|
Bicester | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Cameron
Amersham
|
Amersham | – | ||
11 |
Ella Edwards
Witney and District SC
|
Witney and District SC | – |