Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Columbus
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26 0.0%
2 Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
23 +1.6% PB
3 Brayden Seal
Ohio State Aquatics
22 +4.6% SB
4 Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
21 +2.2% PB
5 Grant House
Cincinnati Marlins
20 -1.0%
6 Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
19 +2.1% SB
7 Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
18 0.0%
8 Nick Smith
Northern KY
17 +0.1% SB
9 Hans Kabelka
Ohio State Aquatics
15 +3.1% SB
10 Luke Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
13
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
11 Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
12 +2.3% PB
12 Ryan Stevenson
Ohio State Aquatics
11 +1.5% PB
13 Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
10 +6.4% PB
14 Justin Crew
Bearcat Aquatics
9 +4.6% PB
15 Robert Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
8 +2.7% PB
16 Spencer Carl
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
7 -1.4%
17 Gordon Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
5 +1.1% PB
18 Austin Mortimer
Ohio State Aquatics
3 -0.9%
19 Nicholas Perera
Dayton Raiders
2 +1.7% SB
20 Micah DeJonge
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1 +0.7% SB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
21 Greg Kalin
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
836 +3.9% PB
22 Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
797 +4.0% PB
23 Eddie Michael
Ohio State Aquatics
784 +2.5% PB
24 Sam Fallon
Cincinnati Marlins
781 +5.8% PB
25 Andrew Heise
Club Wolverine
774 +3.4% PB
26 John Sampson
Kettering City Swim Team
760 -0.2%
27 Calvin Furbee
Ohio State Aquatics
747 +1.8% PB
28 Max Dreisbach
Ohio State Aquatics
745 +7.8% PB
29 Andrew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
723 +0.6% PB
30 Spencer Jyawook
Club Wolverine
756 -0.4%
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
31 Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
811 +2.0% PB
32 Jacob McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
861 +3.4% PB
33 Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
766 +1.5% PB
34 Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
763 +1.3% SB
35 Pearson Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
732 +2.8% PB
36 Ansel Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
812 +1.3% PB
37 Adam Orringer-Hau
Saline Swim Team
717 +4.1% PB
38 Sam JYAWOOK
Club Wolverine
713 -0.5%
39 JP Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
794 +1.9% PB
40 Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
733 +3.3% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
870 +1.7% PB
2 Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
861 -2.1%
3 Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
937 -0.2%
4 Brayden Seal
Ohio State Aquatics
844 +3.1% SB
5 Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
845 -0.2%
6 Luke Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
839 PB
7 Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
839 +1.4% SB
8 Hans Kabelka
Ohio State Aquatics
837 +4.4% PB
9 Grant House
Cincinnati Marlins
837 -2.5%
10 Nick Smith
Northern KY
834 +1.2% SB
11 Austin Mortimer
Ohio State Aquatics
833 +0.4% PB
12 Ryan Vandermeulen
Club Wolverine
827
13 Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
861 +1.9% PB
14 Spencer Carl
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
824 -1.0%
15 Robert Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
820 +2.9% PB
16 Nicholas Perera
Dayton Raiders
822 +2.7% SB
17 Justin Crew
Bearcat Aquatics
802 +4.0% SB
18 Gordon Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
792 +0.8% PB
19 Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
824 +5.1% PB
20 Ryan Stevenson
Ohio State Aquatics
787 0.0%
21 Micah DeJonge
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
781 +3.1% SB
22 Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
776 +3.2% PB
23 Sam Fallon
Cincinnati Marlins
774 +5.5% PB
24 Greg Kalin
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
802 +2.7% PB
25 Andrew Heise
Club Wolverine
762 +3.0% PB
26 Justin Dunn
Ohio State Aquatics
754
27 Spencer Jyawook
Club Wolverine
836 +2.6% PB
28 Eddie Michael
Ohio State Aquatics
752 +1.4% SB
29 Calvin Furbee
Ohio State Aquatics
750 +1.9% PB
30 John Sampson
Kettering City Swim Team
747 -0.7%
31 Andrew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
745 +1.4% PB
32 Max Dreisbach
Ohio State Aquatics
744 +7.8% PB
33 Pearson Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
742 +3.1% PB
34 Jacob McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
822 +2.0% SB
35 Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
767 +0.4% PB
36 Adam Orringer-Hau
Saline Swim Team
735 +4.8% PB
36 Jon Satre
Bearcat Aquatics
732 +2.8% PB
38 Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
765 +1.3% SB
39 Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
764 +1.4% PB
40 Ansel Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
814 +1.4% PB
41 Jacob Ehrman
Club Wolverine
727 +1.8% SB
42 JP Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
812 +2.5% PB
43 Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
758 +4.2% PB
44 Sam JYAWOOK
Club Wolverine
728 +0.0% PB
45 Christian Bart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
726
46 Nicholas Czepukaitis
Cincinnati Marlins
725 +6.4% PB
47 Jared Watson
Cincinnati Marlins
722 +7.7% PB
48 R.J. Myers
Cincinnati Marlins
805 +4.2% PB
49 Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
750 +1.7% PB
49 Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
802 +1.4% PB
51 Ethan Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
715 +2.8% PB
52 Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
718 -0.9%
53 Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
747 -0.2%
54 Bennett Loniewski
Cruisers
744 +1.3% PB
55 Daniel Frederick
Utica Shelby Swim Club
710 +4.1% PB
56 Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
789 0.0%
57 Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
788 -0.4%
58 Eddie Weber
Solon Stars Swim Club
703 -0.5%
59 Henry Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
699 +4.2% SB
60 Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
782 +3.2% PB
61 Alex Wade
Cincinnati Marlins
698 +3.3% PB
62 Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
692 -0.1%
63 Timmy Kubacki
Penguin Swimming
692 PB
64 Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
724 +0.6% PB
64 Christopher Steers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
691 +6.9% PB
66 Patrick Olmsted
Kingfish Aquatic Club
690
67 Nick Pfeifer
Cincinnati Marlins
692 +3.4% PB
68 Theo Jones
Greater Toledo
719 -1.6%
69 Austin Kingsley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
686 PB
70 Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
717 -0.1%
71 Pat Pema
Ohio State Aquatics
686 -0.2%
72 Ethan Yeager
Saline Swim Team
768 +0.9% SB
73 TJ Haselman
Greater Toledo
715 +2.6% PB
74 Luke Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
682 -1.2%
75 Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
817 +4.7% PB
76 Nathan Moore
Lakeshore Swim Club
677 +1.2% PB
77 Sam Smith
West Ottawa Swim Club
707 +4.0% PB
78 Isaac Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
704 +0.2% PB
79 Ben Neff
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
703 +3.8% PB
80 Jacob Edwards
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
672 PB
81 Matthew Dyer
Firestone Akron
669 +4.6% PB
82 Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
700 +1.9% PB
83 Casey Dolen
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
699 +5.7% PB
84 Matthew Sims
Northern KY
698 -0.2%
85 Blake Little
Southwest Y Sharks
667 +2.5% PB
86 Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
695 +6.0% PB
87 Ethan Banks
Solon Stars Swim Club
693 +1.9% SB
88 Jake Huttenlocher
Utica Shelby Swim Club
660 PB
89 Michael Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
662 +2.1% PB
90 Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
661 +2.9% PB
91 Nik Eberly
Club Wolverine
691 +1.3% PB
92 Day Day
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
743 +2.3% PB
93 Kellen Roddy
Cincinnati Marlins
742 +1.8% PB
94 Timmy Page
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
656
95 Luke Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
648 +0.0% SB
96 Nick Ward
New Albany Aquatics Club
648 PB
96 Chaz Lumpkin
Lakers Aquatic Club
681 +2.9% PB
98 Reid Newman
Sea Dragons
680 +0.9% PB
99 Josef Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
649 +0.4% PB
100 Kevin Lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
643 -2.9%
101 Karson Walker
Mason Manta Rays
673 +1.5% PB
102 Adam Moskus
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
643 -1.0%
103 Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
672 +5.8% PB
104 Jake Farr
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
671
105 Gerard Niermann
Bulldog Aquatic Club
636 +6.7% PB
106 Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
669 +1.6% PB
107 Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
668 +0.2% PB
108 Jeremy Adams
Club Wolverine
636 +1.2% PB
109 Noah Beene
Cincinnati Marlins
633 +2.5% PB
110 Ryan Klemptner
Club Wolverine
630
111 Mike Griffith
Dayton Raiders
712 +2.1% SB
112 Grady Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
659 -2.4%
113 Julian Barrios
West Ottawa Swim Club
627 +0.8% PB
114 Bob Lenart
North East Ohio Nemesis
625 +4.6% PB
115 Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
655 +0.6% PB
115 Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
625 +0.8% PB
117 Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
653 +0.1% PB
118 Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
704 -0.4%
119 Conor Brownell
Cruisers
703 +1.7% PB
120 Keith Kozma
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
649
121 Ryan Short
Southwest Y Sharks
619 +2.1% PB
122 Grant Cicci
GCSTO
615 +0.5% PB
123 Brock Star
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
605 +4.7% SB
124 Philip DeJonge
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
605 +1.7% SB
124 Dom Harry
Dayton Raiders
605 +2.9% SB
126 Chase Fisher
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
633 -0.8%
127 Kyle Kimerer
Penguin Swimming
602 PB
128 Jacob krzciok
Kronos Aquatics
600 +3.6% PB
129 Dutch Kipp
Dayton Raiders
597 PB
130 Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
596 +4.9% PB
131 Westin Fishel
United Swim Association
595 +1.0% PB
132 Max Scott
United Swim Association
594 +2.9% PB
133 Blanton Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
593 -0.9%
134 Logan Cavins
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
593 -1.2%
135 Jonah Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
672 -0.1%
136 Zach Fewkes
Kronos Aquatics
618 PB
137 Zach Werstler
Canton City Swimming
584 +0.3% SB
138 Sam Okum
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
586 +10.6% PB
139 Dawson lutes
Dayton Raiders
585 -1.1%
140 Brian Williams
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
582 +4.2% PB
141 Max Kempisty
Club Wolverine
581
142 Grant Combs
Great Lakes Tritons
606 -2.3%
143 Isaiah Darnall
Great Lakes Tritons
657 -0.3%
144 Evan Diamente
Noblesville Swim Club
605 +1.7% PB
145 Kevin Sheridan
Neptune Aquatic
570 PB
146 CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
640 +1.4% PB
147 Josh Wiedemann
WTRC Sharks
585 +3.8% PB
148 Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
552 +0.3% SB
149 Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
548 +0.0% PB
150 Tyler Endecott
Hilliard YMCA
548 -0.1%
151 Kaden Schwaiger
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
545
152 Zachary Colo
Great Lakes Tritons
625 -2.8%
153 Lucas Kokubo
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
540
154 Drew Panzl
Kingfish Aquatic Club
568 PB
155 Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
618 +3.1% PB
156 Nick Peeps
Greater Toledo
528 PB
157 Zak Birnbrich
Sea Dragons
555 -0.2%
158 Cole Ellsworth
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
515 +0.8% SB
159 Michael Racke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
513 +7.7% PB
160 Cian O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
483
161 Kyle Amick
Bulldog Aquatic Club
435
162 Dylan Allen
Wright State Rai
394 -5.1%
Dylan Curtis
Dayton Raiders
NS
Trevor Lake
Lakeshore Swim Club
NS
Connor Williams
Cincinnati Marlins
NS
Jared Watson
Canton City Swimming
NS

Events