Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Columbus
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26 0.0%
2 Grant House
Cincinnati Marlins
23 +2.3% PB
3 Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
22 +2.4% PB
4 Justin Dunn
Ohio State Aquatics
21 +1.6% PB
5 Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
20 -2.9%
6 Clark Jackman
Ohio State Aquatics
19 +1.4% PB
7 Christian Bart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
18 +3.0% PB
8 Eddie Michael
Ohio State Aquatics
17 +1.5% PB
9 Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
15 +0.6% SB
10 Hans Kabelka
Ohio State Aquatics
13 PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
11 Ryan Vandermeulen
Club Wolverine
12 +1.3% PB
12 KEVIN MUSTERAIT
Ohio State Aquatics
11 +2.4% SB
13 Greg Kalin
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
10 +1.5% PB
14 Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
9 +0.5% PB
15 Luke Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
8 +1.1% PB
16 Greg Nymberg
Ohio State Aquatics
7 +1.0% SB
17 Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
5 +2.0% PB
18 Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
3 -1.2%
19 Andrew Heise
Club Wolverine
2 +0.9% SB
20 Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
1 -3.9%
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
21 Robert Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
814 +1.6% PB
22 Nick Ward
New Albany Aquatics Club
812 PB
23 Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
804 +1.0% PB
24 Mike Lynch
Ohio State Aquatics
779 +3.9% PB
24 Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
789 +1.5% PB
26 Dylan Curtis
Dayton Raiders
774
27 Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
764 +5.0% SB
28 Adam Orringer-Hau
Saline Swim Team
768 +1.1% PB
29 RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
755 +2.3% PB
30 Lance Freiman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
789 +6.0% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
31 Spencer Jyawook
Club Wolverine
882 +4.4% PB
32 Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
776 PB
33 Luke Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
769 +3.3% PB
34 Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
857 +1.1% PB
35 Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
799 +4.5% PB
36 John Sampson
Kettering City Swim Team
763 -1.3%
37 Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
796 +2.1% PB
38 Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
843 +1.3% PB
39 JP Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
831 +0.3% PB
Oliver Cafferty
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
NS
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
879 -0.9%
2 Clark Jackman
Ohio State Aquatics
857 +1.8% PB
3 Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
867 +2.3% PB
4 Justin Dunn
Ohio State Aquatics
849 +1.5% PB
5 Grant House
Cincinnati Marlins
847 +1.9% PB
6 Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
846 +1.8% SB
7 Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
833 -3.7%
8 Eddie Michael
Ohio State Aquatics
842 +1.6% PB
9 Christian Bart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
837 +2.4% PB
10 Hans Kabelka
Ohio State Aquatics
825 PB
11 Ryan Vandermeulen
Club Wolverine
822 +0.5% PB
12 KEVIN MUSTERAIT
Ohio State Aquatics
821 +2.4% SB
13 Greg Kalin
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
851 +1.1% PB
14 Luke Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
802 +0.8% PB
15 Andrew Heise
Club Wolverine
801 +2.6% SB
16 Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
844 +0.0% PB
17 Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
892 -0.1%
18 Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
833 +1.6% PB
19 Greg Nymberg
Ohio State Aquatics
788 +0.1% SB
19 Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
882 -2.1%
21 Nick Ward
New Albany Aquatics Club
783 PB
22 Robert Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
780 +0.2% PB
23 Dylan Curtis
Dayton Raiders
775
24 Mike Lynch
Ohio State Aquatics
770 +3.6% PB
25 Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
775 +0.9% PB
26 Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
764 +5.0% SB
27 Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
773 -0.3%
28 RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
771 +3.0% PB
29 Lance Freiman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
803 +6.6% PB
30 Adam Orringer-Hau
Saline Swim Team
768 +1.1% PB
31 Justin Richards
Canton City Swimming
752 +3.1% PB
32 Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
796 +2.1% PB
33 Spencer Jyawook
Club Wolverine
845 +2.9% PB
33 Justin Crew
Bearcat Aquatics
751
35 John Sampson
Kettering City Swim Team
759 -1.4%
36 Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
842 +0.5% PB
37 Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
746
38 Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
790 +4.2% PB
39 Luke Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
744 +2.3% SB
40 Samuel Stankivicz
Ohio State Aquatics
735 PB
41 Sam Smith
West Ottawa Swim Club
779 +3.3% PB
42 JP Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
828 +0.2% PB
43 Jon Satre
Bearcat Aquatics
733 +2.6% PB
44 Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
777 PB
44 Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
777 +3.0% PB
46 Oliver Cafferty
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
826 PB
47 Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
731 -0.4%
48 Jacob krzciok
Kronos Aquatics
741 PB
49 Brock Star
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
729 +0.4% PB
50 Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
820 +0.3% PB
50 Pearson Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
736 +2.1% PB
52 Evan Stapp
Dayton Raiders
724 +0.3% SB
53 Ansel Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
816 +3.2% PB
54 Adam Moskus
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
732 +0.5% PB
55 Grant Cicci
GCSTO
731 +2.0% PB
56 Calvin Furbee
Ohio State Aquatics
729 +3.7% SB
57 Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
727 +1.5% PB
57 Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
761 PB
59 Tabor Smyth
Lakeview Aquatic Club
715 +3.1% PB
60 Max Dreisbach
Ohio State Aquatics
725 +3.2% PB
60 Pat Pema
Ohio State Aquatics
725 +1.3% PB
62 Ji Ho Hyun
Unattached
714 +5.2% SB
63 Ben Neff
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
756 +0.8% PB
64 Nicholas Perera
Dayton Raiders
721 -2.0%
65 Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
754 +0.8% PB
66 Dutch Kipp
Dayton Raiders
709 PB
67 Bob Lenart
North East Ohio Nemesis
719 +6.0% PB
68 Nathan Moore
Lakeshore Swim Club
718 +1.1% PB
69 Kyle Kimerer
Penguin Swimming
717 +4.3% PB
70 Josh Kreider
Club Wolverine
706 +3.1% SB
71 Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
852 0.0%
72 Ryan Short
Southwest Y Sharks
712 +2.6% PB
73 Dom Harry
Dayton Raiders
699 +2.8% SB
74 Ethan Yeager
Saline Swim Team
791 +0.7% SB
75 TJ Haselman
Greater Toledo
741 +2.4% PB
76 Preston Bailey
Mason Manta Rays
695 PB
77 Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
705 +0.5% PB
78 Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
739 +0.7% PB
79 Ethan Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
690 -3.1%
80 Jared Watson
Cincinnati Marlins
689 +4.2% PB
80 Alex Wade
Cincinnati Marlins
699 +5.3% SB
80 Scott Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
783 +5.8% PB
83 Riley Brock
Unattached
688 PB
84 Colin McDermott
Ohio State Aquatics
686 +0.3% SB
85 Christopher Steers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
685 +4.2% PB
86 Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
684 -2.5%
87 Connor Henning
Trenton Swim Club (MI)
681 +1.6% SB
87 Jake Farr
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
726
89 Adam Vlasic
Atlantis Swimming
774 +3.3% PB
90 Max Scott
United Swim Association
690 +1.6% PB
90 Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
724 +2.2% PB
92 Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
723 +1.4% SB
93 Josh Willwerth
Saline Swim Team
771 +3.2% PB
94 Ryan Klemptner
Club Wolverine
676 +4.9% SB
95 Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
720 +2.5% PB
96 Jake Kiska
Lakeshore Swim Club
685 PB
97 Matthew Dyer
Firestone Akron
673 +2.1% SB
98 Conor Brownell
Cruisers
767 -0.3%
99 Mark Lang
Lakeview Aquatic Club
680 PB
100 Casey Dolen
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
712 +2.9% PB
101 Karson Walker
Mason Manta Rays
711 +0.8% SB
102 Bennett Loniewski
Cruisers
711 +3.8% PB
103 Hudson McDaniel
Ohio State Aquatics
665 PB
103 Michael Wolsek
Trenton Swim Club (MI)
759 +5.8% PB
105 Nicholas Czepukaitis
Cincinnati Marlins
673 +3.6% PB
106 Zach Milke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
706 +0.4% SB
107 Theo Jones
Greater Toledo
705 +1.3% PB
108 Abraham Apfel
Club Wolverine
702 +0.8% PB
109 Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
751 +0.6% SB
109 Joey Mullen
Canton City Swimming
668 -1.5%
111 Chase Fisher
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
701 -1.2%
112 Zach Werstler
Canton City Swimming
656 +0.7% PB
113 Nik Eberly
Club Wolverine
698 -2.0%
114 Matt Martin
Cleveland Swim
652 +5.9% SB
115 Chris Spencer
Jackson county Aquatic club
662 +3.4% PB
116 Max Wilkinson
Club Wolverine
651 +4.3% SB
116 Cian O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
696 +0.7% SB
118 Seth Fagen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
695 PB
119 Blanton Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
660 -0.3%
119 Drew Del Papa
Lakers Aquatic Club
660 +2.0% SB
121 Tom Pacak
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
649 PB
122 Blake Little
Southwest Y Sharks
658 +2.6% PB
123 Ryan Langdon
West Ottawa Swim Club
655 +5.8% PB
124 Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
737 +1.3% PB
124 Colin Charbonneau
Cleveland Swim
737 PB
126 Jeremy Adams
Club Wolverine
653 +0.9% PB
127 Jonathan Bloedow
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
652 PB
128 Owen McQuaid
Sea Dragons
650 -0.5%
129 Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
649 -0.4%
130 Charlie Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
638 +0.2% SB
131 Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
681 +3.1% PB
132 JohnPaul Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
680 -1.6%
132 Liam Moran Moran
Unattached
636 -0.5%
134 Justin May
Club Wolverine
645 +3.2% PB
135 Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
645 0.0%
136 Cameron Moran
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
633 -2.8%
137 Timmy Page
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
642
138 Gerard Niermann
Bulldog Aquatic Club
627 +0.1% SB
139 Westin Fishel
United Swim Association
636 +2.2% PB
140 Zach Fewkes
Kronos Aquatics
666 PB
141 Aaron Taske
Cincinnati Marlins
620 -1.6%
142 Max Kempisty
Club Wolverine
629
143 Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
629 +2.5% PB
144 Alex Newberg
Cincinnati Marlins
627 PB
145 Trace Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
614 +3.1% PB
146 John Spencer
Dayton Raiders
607 +0.2% SB
147 Graham Carpenter
GCSTO
615 +0.0% SB
148 Drew Sexton
Canton City Swimming
600 +0.6% PB
149 Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
609 +1.5% PB
150 Max White
Howard County Aquatics
641 PB
151 Brendan Gatward
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
596
152 Francesco Brossart
Dayton Raiders
604 +2.4% PB
153 Zak Birnbrich
Sea Dragons
632 -1.6%
154 Greg Smith
Kettering City Swim Team
597 -0.6%
155 Kyle Amick
Bulldog Aquatic Club
585
156 Dino Jajcanin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
580 +4.4% PB
157 Jacob Sobczak
Greater Toledo
584 -4.0%
158 Jorge Roman-Lopez
North Oakland Waves
617 PB
159 Will Zhang
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
615 +4.9% PB
160 Ty Sakalys-Moore
Saline Swim Team
578 +0.3% PB
161 Sam Krahn
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
611 +1.0% PB
162 Kyler Schreder
Saline Swim Team
572 -1.2%
163 Tindar Cyr
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
571 PB
164 Kaden Schwaiger
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
567 -0.1%
165 Erich Guenther
Cincinnati Marlins
566 -0.2%
166 Kevin Taylor
Bulldog Aquatic Club
555 PB
167 Isaac Harper
Terre Haute Torpedoes
561
168 George Eng
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
583 +2.8% PB
169 Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
631 -0.1%
170 Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
578 +1.0% PB
171 Zack Chism
Pau Hana Swim Te
618 +1.4% PB
172 Kent Perry
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
517 -2.4%
173 Drew Panzl
Kingfish Aquatic Club
547 +1.4% PB
174 John Kruszewski
Motor City Aquatics
493 -0.2%
175 Dillon Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
455 -10.3%
176 Kevin McCaffrey
Wright State Rai
431
177 Rowan Moore
Pau Hana Swim Te
420 -4.4%
178 Bradford Johnson
Wright State Rai
420
Liam Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Ryan Stevenson
Ohio State Aquatics
NS
Josh Wiedemann
WTRC Sharks
NS
Aki Li
Mason Manta Rays
NS
Marko Vucelic
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
NS
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
NS

Events