Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Columbus
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Meg Bailey
Ohio State Aquatics
26 +0.9% PB
2 Kathryn Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
23 +4.1% PB
3 Molly Kowal
Ohio State Aquatics
22 PB
4 Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
21 -0.2%
5 Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
20 +1.5% PB
6 Sophie Skinner
Northern KY
19 -0.8%
7 Kathleen Cook
Ohio State Aquatics
18 PB
8 Amanda Smith
Northern KY
17 +1.5% SB
9 Josie Grote
Cincinnati Marlins
15 +5.3% SB
10 Sam Glass
Northern KY
13 -0.7%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
11 Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
12 +1.8% PB
12 Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
11 -1.3%
13 Ellie Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
10 +1.5% PB
14 Sophia Tuinman
Club Wolverine
9 +1.8% PB
15 Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
8 +0.5% PB
16 Marianne Kahmann
Ohio State Aquatics
7 PB
17 Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
5 +5.9% PB
18 Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
3 -2.3%
19 Gabrielle Brust
Pau Hana Swim Te
2 -0.1%
20 Mikayla Herich
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
1
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
21 Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
796 +1.2% PB
22 Paloma Marrero Munoz
Firestone Akron
776 -0.6%
23 Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
771 -0.4%
24 Lauren Thomas
Mason Manta Rays
757 +1.6% PB
25 Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
736
26 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
743 -0.7%
27 Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
735 PB
28 Alyssa Schroeder
OLY Swimming
727 +1.7% PB
29 Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
720
30 Bridget Parker
Ohio State Aquatics
698 -0.2%
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
31 Carlee Jones
Northern KY
772 +2.0% PB
32 Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
772 PB
33 Susan LaGrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
750 +2.9% SB
34 Madison Linstedt
Ohio State Aquatics
747 +4.4% PB
35 Mallory Beil
Northern KY
735 -0.2%
36 Leanna Wall
Mason Manta Rays
728 +0.9% PB
37 Kenady Beil
Northern KY
726 -1.4%
38 Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
719 +1.8% PB
39 Anna DelGado
Cincinnati Marlins
706 PB
40 Ally Wharton
New Albany Aquatic Club
682 +1.1% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Meg Bailey
Ohio State Aquatics
878 -1.6%
2 Kathryn Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
866 +2.6% PB
3 Molly Kowal
Ohio State Aquatics
838 PB
4 Amanda Smith
Northern KY
834 +2.7% PB
5 Sophie Skinner
Northern KY
837 -0.7%
6 Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
831 +0.9% SB
7 Emily Slabe
Cincinnati Marlins
808 PB
8 Kathleen Cook
Ohio State Aquatics
800 PB
9 Zoe Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
797 -3.3%
10 Josie Grote
Cincinnati Marlins
795 +5.8% SB
11 Sam Glass
Northern KY
803 +0.2% SB
12 Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
802 -1.7%
13 Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
785 -2.3%
14 Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
770 -0.9%
15 Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
783 +1.3% PB
16 Sophia Tuinman
Club Wolverine
809 +0.8% PB
17 Ellie Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
756 -0.1%
18 Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
758 +6.3% PB
19 Marianne Kahmann
Ohio State Aquatics
743 PB
20 Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
742 -2.1%
21 Mikayla Herich
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
741
22 Gabrielle Brust
Pau Hana Swim Te
758 +0.2% PB
23 Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
738 -1.7%
24 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
754 -0.2%
25 Franziska Wohlert
Bowling Green Swim Club
734 +6.5% SB
26 Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
745 -0.8%
27 Sydney McDowell
Byron Center
730 0.0%
28 Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
737 -0.6%
29 Paloma Marrero Munoz
Firestone Akron
725 -2.7%
30 Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
741 PB
31 Lauren Thomas
Mason Manta Rays
731 +0.5% PB
32 Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
730
32 Alyssa Schroeder
OLY Swimming
732 +2.0% PB
34 Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
719
35 Bridget Parker
Ohio State Aquatics
731 +1.1% PB
36 Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
736 PB
37 Carlee Jones
Northern KY
727 +0.2% SB
38 Amanda McNulty
Ohio State Aquatics
715 -0.2%
39 Madison Linstedt
Ohio State Aquatics
728 +3.7% SB
40 Ally Wharton
New Albany Aquatic Club
713 +2.4% PB
41 dee Sopapong
Bearcat Aquatics
711
42 Adelyn De Tassanyi
Club Wolverine
723 -1.3%
43 Susan LaGrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
719 +1.7% SB
44 Annie Gosselin
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
708
45 Samantha Wheatley
Bearcat Aquatics
705 +1.9% SB
46 Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
724 -0.3%
47 Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
713 +1.6% PB
48 Kenady Beil
Northern KY
717 -1.7%
49 Leanna Wall
Mason Manta Rays
709 +0.2% PB
50 Anna DelGado
Cincinnati Marlins
706 PB
51 Mallory Beil
Northern KY
701 -1.6%
52 McKenzie Grau
Mason Manta Rays
709 +6.5% PB
53 Laramie Reed
Ohio State Aquatics
693 +0.2% PB
54 Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
694 +0.1% PB
55 Agnes Bahr
Bowling Green Swim Club
690 +4.9% PB
56 Gracie Long
Unattached
679 -4.7%
57 Katie Sickinger
Dayton Raiders
678
58 Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
691 -2.3%
59 Kate Lair
WTRC Sharks
695 -2.0%
60 Allie Piccirillo
Northern KY
687 -1.1%
61 Kristen Vargas
Firestone Akron
674 -0.6%
62 Caroline Sisson
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
683 0.0%
63 Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
669
64 Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
679 -2.2%
65 Claudia Butterfield
Cincinnati Marlins
684 +3.2% PB
66 Jewel Huang
Club Wolverine
677 -1.7%
67 Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
705 +0.3% PB
68 Kathleen Mulligan
Dayton Raiders
660 +1.1% PB
69 Casey Chung
Club Wolverine
679 +3.5% PB
70 Masy Folcik
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
674 +3.4% PB
71 Amelia Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
661 -1.3%
72 Brooke Woellert
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
659 +5.1% SB
73 Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
667 +1.1% PB
74 Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
666 +1.3% SB
75 Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
659 +5.1% PB
76 Cecilia Moore
Ohio State Aquatics
656 +0.4% PB
76 Anna Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
645 -1.3%
78 Emily Lock
Club Wolverine
656 -0.2%
79 Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
653 -1.1%
80 Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
661 +1.8% SB
81 Kierstyn Cassidy
Mason Manta Rays
649 +2.6% SB
82 Carrie Horan
Ohio State Aquatics
636 +4.2% SB
83 Isabella Gable
Dayton Raiders
646 -3.2%
84 Kate Svisco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
632 +4.5% SB
85 Hannah Cooper
OLY Swimming
644 +1.3% PB
86 Becca Prangley
Cincinnati Marlins
637 +3.1% SB
86 Serena Hao
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
720 -0.7%
88 Alexandra Wall
Bearcat Aquatics
622
89 Pruitt Walther
Dayton Raiders
633 -1.4%
90 Allie Weidinger
Northern KY
638 +3.9% PB
91 Kendall Goit
Club Wolverine
629 -1.6%
92 Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
629 +2.3% SB
93 Gabby Wei
Saline Swim Team
658 +2.0% PB
94 Alex Waack
Liquid Lightning
629 +6.4% PB
95 Claire Young
Club Wolverine
615 +2.3% PB
96 Kendal Schreder
Saline Swim Team
634 +0.6% PB
97 Hannah Bailey
Unattached
629 -2.5%
98 Grace Weston
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
628
99 Liza Semona
Cincinnati Marlins
628 +1.0% SB
100 Sophia Zaring
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
627 -0.5%
101 Madeline Kenyon
Dayton Raiders
615 +0.3% PB
102 Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
604 -1.7%
103 Winnie Jalet
Club Wolverine
697 -1.3%
104 Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
622 +0.6% SB
105 Ginger McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
772 -0.1%
106 Anna Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
621 +2.2% SB
107 Elise Barbour
Ohio State Aquatics
612 -2.8%
108 Jamyson Robb
Canton City Schools
611 +2.6% PB
109 Daniella Rupert
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
601 +0.4% SB
110 Maria Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
609 -1.2%
111 Esme Wright
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
607 +0.7% PB
112 Kotone Pax
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
596 +0.7% PB
113 Michal Thiesen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
582 -0.8%
114 Kayla Kreger
Greater Toledo
600 +1.1% SB
115 Riley Ernst
United Swim Association
590
116 Emily Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
595 +4.3% PB
117 Lainey Skaggs
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
586 +2.9% SB
118 Leanna Myers
Canton City Schools
574 -0.4%
119 Aliya Zimmerman
WTRC Sharks
571 +1.2% PB
120 Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
590 -0.2%
121 Maddie Holub
Worthington Swim Club
583 +2.4% SB
122 Bianca Licari
Utica Shelby Swim Club
588 -4.0%
123 Sage Moore
Ohio State Aquatics
579 PB
124 Denise Lenhard
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
566 -0.7%
125 Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
608 +1.0% PB
126 Madeline Grubbe
Greater Toledo
564
127 Madison Fisher
Byron Center
574
128 Tessa Conner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
602 -1.5%
129 MICHAELA Peil
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
568 PB
130 Julia Moran
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
555
131 Lauren Heaven
Bulldog Aquatic Club
573 PB
132 Kelsey Morgan
Ohio State Aquatics
554 +3.5% PB
133 Taci Miller
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
561 +1.5% PB
134 Nicole Prenzlin
Sand Otter Swimming
567 +1.9% SB
135 Lauren Wegener
North Oakland Waves
556 PB
136 Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
564 +1.2% PB
137 Kaitlynn Henninge
Canton City Schools
553 +1.2% SB
138 Keelin O'Connor
Ohio State Aquatics
554 +2.6% SB
139 Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
552 -1.3%
140 Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
538 +0.6% SB
141 Stacy Saribalas
Pau Hana Swim Te
556 -2.0%
142 Kristin Cirulli
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
526 +4.3% SB
143 Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
519 PB
144 Jamie Krupp
Unattached
492
145 Madi Cartnal
Pau Hana Swim Te
507 +4.8% PB
146 Alisa Tsypin
Firestone Akron
482
147 Katie Henning
Trenton Swim Club (MI)
476
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
Brogan Gehring
United Swim Association
Mya Loniewski
Club Wolverine
Kate Lochridge
Canton City Schools
NS

Events