Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Columbus
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26 +3.8% PB
2 Nathan Christian
Ohio State Aquatics
23 +2.0% PB
3 Justin Dunn
Ohio State Aquatics
22 +2.5% PB
4 Clark Jackman
Ohio State Aquatics
20
4 Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
20 +3.7% PB
6 Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
19 +2.6% PB
7 Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
18 +0.8% PB
8 Kenyan Belanger
Ohio State Aquatics
17 +1.0% PB
9 Nick Ward
New Albany Aquatics Club
15 PB
10 Justin Richards
Canton City Swimming
13 +2.4% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
11 Drew Loy
Ohio State Aquatics
12 +1.2% PB
12 Luke Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
11 +3.7% PB
13 Trevor Lake
Lakeshore Swim Club
10
14 Mike Lynch
Ohio State Aquatics
9 +1.5% PB
15 Ryan Vandermeulen
Club Wolverine
8 PB
16 Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
7 +0.7% SB
17 Samuel Stankivicz
Ohio State Aquatics
4 +1.9% SB
17 Christian Bart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
4 +1.8% SB
19 Thomas Trace
Ohio State Aquatics
2 +1.1% SB
20 Greg Kalin
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
1 +0.1% PB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
21 Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
841 0.0%
22 Hans Kabelka
Ohio State Aquatics
801 +2.7% SB
23 Eddie Michael
Ohio State Aquatics
801 +1.0% PB
24 Alex Wade
Cincinnati Marlins
800 +4.4% PB
25 Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
858 +3.3% PB
26 Colin McDermott
Ohio State Aquatics
792 +0.5% PB
27 Josef Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
791 -0.3%
28 Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
783 +1.5% SB
29 Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
802 PB
30 Luke Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
761 +0.9% SB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
31 Grant Cicci
GCSTO
800 -0.1%
32 Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
782 -0.3%
33 Oliver Cafferty
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
845
34 Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
811 +0.5% PB
35 Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
809 +2.0% PB
36 Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
801 +1.1% PB
37 Adam Orringer-Hau
Saline Swim Team
766 +0.8% PB
38 Hudson McDaniel
Ohio State Aquatics
751 PB
39 Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
814 +1.1% PB
40 RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
745 +0.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
867 +3.2% PB
2 Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
858 +3.3% PB
3 Justin Dunn
Ohio State Aquatics
853 +1.5% PB
4 Nick Ward
New Albany Aquatics Club
839 PB
5 Clark Jackman
Ohio State Aquatics
837
6 Nathan Christian
Ohio State Aquatics
835 -0.1%
7 Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
830 +1.5% PB
8 Kenyan Belanger
Ohio State Aquatics
827 +0.3% PB
9 Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
886 -0.3%
9 Justin Richards
Canton City Swimming
821 +2.6% PB
11 Luke Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
815 +2.9% PB
12 Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
816 -0.5%
13 Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
877 +1.1% PB
14 Christian Bart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
812 +2.4% SB
15 Mike Lynch
Ohio State Aquatics
808 +1.3% PB
16 Greg Kalin
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
837 +0.9% PB
17 Drew Loy
Ohio State Aquatics
802 -1.0%
18 Trevor Lake
Lakeshore Swim Club
800
18 Ryan Vandermeulen
Club Wolverine
800 PB
20 Samuel Stankivicz
Ohio State Aquatics
799 +1.9% SB
20 Thomas Trace
Ohio State Aquatics
799 +1.4% SB
22 Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
822 -0.9%
21 Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
822 PB
24 Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
788 +1.8% SB
24 Hans Kabelka
Ohio State Aquatics
788 +2.1% SB
26 Alex Wade
Cincinnati Marlins
788 +3.9% PB
27 Josef Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
784 -0.7%
28 Eddie Michael
Ohio State Aquatics
783 +0.1% PB
29 Colin McDermott
Ohio State Aquatics
777 -0.2%
30 Luke Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
777 +1.6% SB
31 Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
842 +2.5% PB
32 Andrew Heise
Club Wolverine
772 +2.1% SB
33 Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
803 +0.1% PB
34 Oliver Cafferty
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
835
34 Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
802 +1.1% PB
36 Grant Cicci
GCSTO
770 -1.6%
37 Adam Orringer-Hau
Saline Swim Team
766 +0.8% PB
38 Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
763 +1.0% SB
39 Justin Crew
Bearcat Aquatics
761 +4.4% SB
39 Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
794 +1.3% PB
41 Robert Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
760 +1.6% SB
42 Preston Bailey
Mason Manta Rays
759
43 Connor Johnson
Club Wolverine
757 +1.7% SB
44 Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
756 -1.6%
45 JASON Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
756 -1.3%
46 Dylan Curtis
Dayton Raiders
755
47 Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
819 +1.4% PB
48 RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
754 +1.3% PB
49 Hudson McDaniel
Ohio State Aquatics
751 PB
50 John Sampson
Kettering City Swim Team
753 +0.0% PB
51 Jake Kiska
Lakeshore Swim Club
752 +2.0% PB
52 Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
751 +1.0% PB
52 Liam Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
816 +2.8% PB
54 Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
781 +2.4% PB
55 Adam Moskus
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
748 -0.9%
56 Zach Milke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
779 +0.3% SB
56 Max Wilkinson
Club Wolverine
746 +3.7% SB
56 Dillon Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
746 +2.4% PB
59 Chase Fisher
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
778 +0.4% PB
60 Ji Ho Hyun
Unattached
741 +4.1% SB
60 Spencer Jyawook
Club Wolverine
808 PB
62 Bradford Johnson
Wright State Rai
740
62 Conner Whitaker
Mason Manta Rays
740 PB
64 Riley Brock
Unattached
737
64 Max Threlkeld
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
737 PB
66 Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
738 PB
67 Jacob krzciok
Kronos Aquatics
737 +1.8% PB
68 Brock Star
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
734 +2.8% PB
69 Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
735 +3.9% PB
70 Calvin Furbee
Ohio State Aquatics
732 +0.7% PB
71 Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
731 +0.9% PB
72 Evan Stapp
Dayton Raiders
729 -0.4%
73 Nick Pfeifer
Cincinnati Marlins
730 +5.0% PB
73 JP Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
795 +0.5% PB
75 Sam Smith
West Ottawa Swim Club
760 +0.7% PB
76 Pearson Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
727 +1.7% PB
77 Ryan Klemptner
Club Wolverine
725 +6.8% PB
77 Nathan Moore
Lakeshore Swim Club
726 +3.3% PB
79 Tabor Smyth
Lakeview Aquatic Club
724 PB
79 Nik Eberly
Club Wolverine
757 -1.4%
81 Kevin Lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
722 -1.2%
82 Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
830 +1.8% PB
82 Julian Barrios
West Ottawa Swim Club
721 +2.1% PB
84 Ethan Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
718 +1.8% PB
84 Cian O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
751
86 Michael Gutman
Ohio State Aquatics
719 PB
87 Brian Robertson
Cincinnati Marlins
717 +5.0% PB
88 Max Scott
United Swim Association
716 +1.1% PB
89 Cameron Moran
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
714 -2.5%
90 Chandler Vandiford
Dayton Raiders
711
90 Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
745 -1.1%
92 Karson Walker
Mason Manta Rays
744 +0.7% PB
93 Josh Willwerth
Saline Swim Team
776 +2.5% PB
93 Casey Dolen
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
742 +4.7% PB
95 Kevin McCaffrey
Wright State Rai
708 PB
96 Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
741 +0.2% PB
97 Ryan Short
Southwest Y Sharks
708 +0.2% PB
98 Nicholas Czepukaitis
Cincinnati Marlins
706 +4.1% PB
99 Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
735 +3.0% PB
100 Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
697 -3.4%
101 Scott Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
762 -0.1%
101 Michael Wolsek
Trenton Swim Club (MI)
762 +5.6% PB
103 Ben Neff
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
727 +1.2% SB
104 JohnPaul Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
727 +0.1% PB
105 Trace Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
692 +2.4% PB
105 Connor Blatt
Dayton Raiders
694 +0.8% SB
107 Jacob Sobczak
Greater Toledo
693 -1.7%
107 Aaron Sequeira
Cincinnati Marlins
759 -0.4%
107 Pat Pema
Ohio State Aquatics
693 PB
110 Patrick Olmsted
Kingfish Aquatic Club
691 +2.4% PB
110 Ryan Langdon
West Ottawa Swim Club
693 +0.2% PB
110 Spencer Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
758 +6.2% PB
110 Blanton Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
693 +1.0% PB
114 Josh Kreider
Club Wolverine
690 +2.5% SB
115 Dutch Kipp
Dayton Raiders
689
116 Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
721 -0.5%
116 Bob Lenart
North East Ohio Nemesis
689 +0.4% PB
118 Dino Jajcanin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
687 +2.0% SB
119 Gordon Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
684 -0.3%
119 Conor Brownell
Cruisers
751 -0.8%
121 Blake Little
Southwest Y Sharks
684 +2.3% PB
122 Westin Fishel
United Swim Association
681 -0.5%
123 Christopher Steers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
678 +3.8% PB
124 Karl Helmuth
Canton City Swimming
790 +0.8% PB
125 Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
679 -1.1%
126 Evan Diamente
Noblesville Swim Club
742 +2.8% PB
127 Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
674 +1.4% SB
128 Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
705 +1.9% SB
129 Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
738 +1.4% PB
130 Dom Harry
Dayton Raiders
669 +0.3% SB
131 Gerard Niermann
Bulldog Aquatic Club
666 +5.2% SB
132 Logan Cavins
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
666 +0.2% PB
133 Jake Farr
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
696
134 Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
728 -1.4%
134 Kaden Schwaiger
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
662 +2.3% PB
136 Alex Newberg
Cincinnati Marlins
661 -0.2%
137 Colin Charbonneau
Cleveland Swim
725 +3.1% PB
138 Michael Racke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
656 +2.4% SB
139 Danny Sims
Northern KY
687 +2.0% PB
140 Graham Carpenter
GCSTO
654 +3.8% SB
141 Michael Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
652 +1.9% PB
142 Kyle Amick
Bulldog Aquatic Club
647 PB
143 Ian Mikesell
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
678 +5.0% PB
143 Allen Diao
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
678 +2.2% PB
145 Bennett Loniewski
Cruisers
676 +1.8% PB
146 Drew Sexton
Canton City Swimming
644 +0.8% PB
147 Ethan Yeager
Saline Swim Team
705 -0.9%
148 Owen McQuaid
Sea Dragons
637 -0.2%
149 Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
668 -2.5%
150 Jonathan Bloedow
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
631 PB
150 Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
663 -0.2%
152 Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
663 PB
153 Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
630 +0.6% PB
154 Heli Colmenares
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
627 +6.1% PB
154 Andrew Rohweder
Unattached
627 -1.0%
156 Justin May
Club Wolverine
626 0.0%
157 Greg Smith
Kettering City Swim Team
656 +0.9% PB
158 Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
731 0.0%
159 Benjamin Newman
Kronos Aquatics
619 PB
160 Will Zhang
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
647
160 John Spencer
Dayton Raiders
614 +0.5% SB
162 Parker Wasielewski
Club Wolverine
646 -4.2%
163 Jared Watson
Canton City Swimming
608
163 Andrew Evans
Sand Otter Swimming
610 +2.2% PB
165 Puran Kansakar
Mason Manta Rays
609 +1.4% PB
166 Hansen Qian
North Oakland Waves
671 PB
167 Nathan Budnick
Cruisers
632 -2.1%
168 Isaac Harper
Terre Haute Torpedoes
592 -1.8%
169 Matthew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
583 +2.4% SB
170 Stephan freitag
Cruisers
650 -0.1%
171 Jonathan Liu
Ohio State Aquatics
582 +0.9% SB
172 Graham Lane
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
576 PB
173 CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
633 -1.4%
173 Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
567 -1.2%
175 Zack Chism
Pau Hana Swim Te
629 -0.2%
176 Drew Panzl
Kingfish Aquatic Club
594 +3.8% PB
176 Sam Curran
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
562 +17.6% PB
178 Zachary Colo
Great Lakes Tritons
627
179 Cody Cook
Canton City Swimming
541 -2.7%
180 Jack Dowling
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
541
181 Rowan Moore
Pau Hana Swim Te
509 -1.5%
182 Bolin Li
Cruisers
488 -5.1%
KEVIN MUSTERAIT
Ohio State Aquatics
NS
Jack Barone
Ohio State Aquatics
NS
Max Mlincek
Lakeshore Swim Club
NS
Zach Fewkes
Kronos Aquatics
NS
Connor Williams
Cincinnati Marlins
NS

Events