Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Columbus
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26 0.0%
2 Christopher Bready
Bearcat Aquatics
23
3 Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
22 PB
4 Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
21 PB
5 Din Selmanovic
Bearcat Aquatics
20 +5.5% PB
6 Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
19 0.0%
7 Nick Smith
Northern KY
18 +0.4% PB
8 Austin Mortimer
Ohio State Aquatics
17 +0.7% PB
9 Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
15 -2.6%
10 Gordon Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
13 +0.4% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
11 Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
12 +3.1% SB
12 Nicholas Perera
Dayton Raiders
11 PB
13 Justin Crew
Bearcat Aquatics
9 +2.5% SB
13 Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
9 -2.1%
15 Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
8 -0.1%
16 Ryan Vandermeulen
Club Wolverine
7
17 Jacob McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
5 +3.7% PB
18 Robert Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
3 PB
19 Sam JYAWOOK
Club Wolverine
2 0.0%
20 Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
1 +1.4% PB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
21 Micah DeJonge
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
796 +1.6% SB
22 Sam Fallon
Cincinnati Marlins
804 +8.3% PB
23 Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
788 +3.7% SB
24 Hans Kabelka
Ohio State Aquatics
753 +7.6% PB
25 Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
753 +4.0% PB
26 Andrew Lindstrom
Ohio State Aquatics
734
27 Daniel Frederick
Utica Shelby Swim Club
742 +0.6% PB
28 Ethan Banks
Solon Stars Swim Club
764 PB
29 Andrew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
742 +0.8% PB
30 Jacob Ehrman
Club Wolverine
730 +1.5% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
31 Spencer Jyawook
Club Wolverine
800 +4.9% PB
32 Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
749 +0.8% PB
33 Nick Pfeifer
Cincinnati Marlins
719 +7.7% PB
34 Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
737 +3.9% PB
35 Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
767 -0.2%
36 Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
756 +4.2% PB
36 Theo Jones
Greater Toledo
723 +0.3% PB
38 Isaac Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
721 +0.5% PB
39 R.J. Myers
Cincinnati Marlins
742 +2.6% PB
40 Zane Rosely
Kingfish Aquatic Club
823 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Christopher Bready
Bearcat Aquatics
846
2 Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
841
3 Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
832 -1.5%
4 Austin Mortimer
Ohio State Aquatics
827 +1.3% PB
5 Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
826 -3.3%
6 Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
833 -0.5%
7 Din Selmanovic
Bearcat Aquatics
820 +4.8% PB
8 Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
843 PB
9 Nick Smith
Northern KY
804 -0.2%
10 Gordon Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
793 +1.9% PB
11 Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
823 +0.5% PB
12 Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
783 +1.9% SB
13 Ryan Vandermeulen
Club Wolverine
780
14 Nicholas Perera
Dayton Raiders
784
15 Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
771 -2.9%
16 Robert Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
765 PB
17 Sam JYAWOOK
Club Wolverine
760 -0.1%
18 Justin Crew
Bearcat Aquatics
750 +0.9% SB
18 Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
781 +1.4% PB
20 Jacob McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
812 +2.8% SB
21 Daniel Frederick
Utica Shelby Swim Club
754 +1.0% PB
22 Sam Fallon
Cincinnati Marlins
753 +6.5% PB
23 Hans Kabelka
Ohio State Aquatics
743 +7.2% PB
24 Ethan Banks
Solon Stars Swim Club
774 PB
25 Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
770 +3.1% SB
26 Micah DeJonge
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
736 -0.7%
27 Andrew Lindstrom
Ohio State Aquatics
726
28 Jacob Ehrman
Club Wolverine
722 +1.2% PB
29 Andrew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
728 +0.3% PB
30 Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
719 +2.8% PB
31 Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
771 0.0%
32 R.J. Myers
Cincinnati Marlins
766 +3.5% PB
33 Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
732 +3.7% PB
34 Nick Pfeifer
Cincinnati Marlins
710 +7.3% PB
35 Isaac Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
726 +0.7% PB
36 Spencer Jyawook
Club Wolverine
758 +3.4% SB
37 Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
723 -0.2%
38 Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
756 +4.1% PB
39 Zane Rosely
Kingfish Aquatic Club
837 PB
40 Theo Jones
Greater Toledo
717 +0.1% PB
41 Ian Allen
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
716 -1.9%
42 Bennett Loniewski
Cruisers
715 +2.4% PB
43 Will Osterman
Cincinnati Marlins
692 +4.4% PB
44 Timmy Kubacki
Penguin Swimming
679 +2.0% PB
45 Kellen Roddy
Cincinnati Marlins
740 +2.7% PB
46 Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
706 -2.0%
47 Grady Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
698 -2.7%
48 Jared Watson
Cincinnati Marlins
659 +4.7% PB
49 Nicholas Czepukaitis
Cincinnati Marlins
666 +3.9% PB
50 Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
685 -0.9%
51 Christopher Westgate
OLY Swimming
663 +0.5% PB
52 Jacob Edwards
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
660 +6.2% PB
53 Justin Hopkins
Ohio State Aquatics
652 +2.2% SB
54 Reid Newman
Sea Dragons
679 +0.2% PB
55 Brendan Oshida
Sea Dragons
712 -1.2%
56 Aaron Lanham
Northern KY
711 +2.6% SB
57 Andrew Kibbe
Upper Arlington Swim Club
647
58 Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
635 +2.2% SB
59 Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
634 +3.6% SB
60 Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
685 +3.2% PB
61 Noah Beene
Cincinnati Marlins
620 +3.6% SB
62 Conor Brownell
Cruisers
679 PB
63 Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
622 +0.4% PB
64 Philip DeJonge
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
611 +5.5% SB
65 John Cameron
Club Wolverine
669 -0.2%
66 Grant Combs
Great Lakes Tritons
635 -3.5%
67 Keith Kozma
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
620
68 Dawson lutes
Dayton Raiders
589 -4.1%
69 Jonah Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
644 +2.7% PB
70 Zachary Colo
Great Lakes Tritons
624 -0.9%
71 Casey Dolen
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
588 +0.7% PB
72 Kevin Sheridan
Neptune Aquatic
558 PB
73 Logan Cavins
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
561 -0.2%
74 Luke Lehman
Dayton Raiders
609 -1.1%
75 Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
604 -1.6%
76 Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
686 +0.6% PB
77 Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
567 -0.6%
78 Cole Ellsworth
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
531 +2.8% SB
79 Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
532 -0.5%
80 Dylan Allen
Wright State Rai
461 -2.8%
Charlie Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins

Events