Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Columbus

Speedo Champions Series - Columbus

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 985 -1.1%
2 Jonathan Rutter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 895
3 Jason Mathews Ohio State Swim Club logo 888 -1.6%
4 Brandon Fronczak Ohio State Swim Club logo 872 +1.9% SB
5 Grant House Cincinnati Marlins logo 871 +1.3% PB
6 Patrick Merse Northern KY logo 901 +1.4% PB
7 Nicholas Perera Dayton Raiders logo 847 PB
8 Ansel Froass Cincinnati Marlins logo 892 +5.1% PB
9 Matthew Dyer Firestone Akron logo 834 PB
10 Tindar Cyr Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 839
11 Sultan BUKEEV Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 828 -1.8%
12 Tyler Babinec Mason Manta Rays logo 860 +2.5% PB
13 Sam Curran Sylvania Tsunami logo 820 +4.1% SB
14 Julian Barrios West Ottawa Swim Club logo 808 +5.8% SB
15 Nathaniel Goldfarb Ohio State Swim Club logo 801 +6.1% SB
16 Scott Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logo 853 +3.7% PB
17 Kevin Hao Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 802 -0.7%
18 Griffin Manning Mason Manta Rays logo 841 PB
19 Reed McGraw Ohio State Swim Club logo 794 +2.7% SB
20 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 793 +5.9% PB
21 Alex Wade Cincinnati Marlins logo 796 +8.0% PB
22 Macon Graves Bearcat Aquatics logo 787 +5.1% SB
23 Harvey Culbert Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 831 +0.5% PB
24 Robert Williams New Albany Aquatic Club logo 782 +4.2% SB
25 Jack Krusinski Cleveland Swim logo 787 +1.2% PB
26 Danny Sims Northern KY logo 826 PB
27 Brendan Oshida Dublin Community Swim Team logo 832 +0.5% PB
28 Mark Lang Lakeview Aquatic Club logo 782 +6.6% PB
29 Luke Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 776 +3.5% SB
30 Will Matz Ohio State Swim Club logo 771 +1.8% SB
31 Luke Mason Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 776 +0.5% PB
32 Jorge Roman-Lopez North Oakland Waves logo 806 +2.7% SB
33 Noah Basista Penguin Swimming logo 802 +3.8% PB
33 Nate Jonas Bearcat Aquatics logo 757 +2.5% SB
35 Patrick Tolloti Canton City Schools logo 761 +7.5% PB
36 Nick Pfeifer Cincinnati Marlins logo 761 +7.4% PB
37 Jake Huttenlocher Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 754 +2.4% SB
38 Matt Williams Club Wolverine logo 805 +2.8% PB
39 Jeremy Adams Club Wolverine logo 750 +2.5% PB
40 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 791 -0.2%
41 Theo Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 743 +3.7% PB
42 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders logo 782 PB
43 Andrew Rohweder 741 +0.4% PB
44 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logo 733 +1.3% SB
45 Logan Indest Buckeye Swim Club logo 720 +1.3% SB
46 Caleb Peters Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 772 +4.4% PB
47 Blake Fry Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 770 +3.0% PB
48 Hudson McDaniel Ohio State Swim Club logo 715 PB
49 Josh Hodges Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 714 +6.4% PB
50 Kent Perry Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 758 -2.4%
51 Wes Richards Club Wolverine logo 765 +3.1% PB
51 Caleb Tuckerman Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 765 +3.1% PB
53 Kevin Wu Club Wolverine logo 755 -3.0%
54 Ian Mikesell Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 755 PB
55 Khadin Soto Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 762 +3.1% PB
56 Lucas Kokubo Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 708 PB
57 Jared Toaz Solon Stars Swim Club logo 707
58 Sam Krahn Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 753 +4.9% PB
59 Reno James United Swim Association logo 755 PB
60 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 754 +3.6% PB
61 Drew Panzl Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 740 +6.6% PB
62 Jeremy Baggs Buckeye Swim Club logo 699 +1.5% PB
63 Ned MURPHEY Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 735 +2.8% PB
64 Mitchell List Worthington Swim Club logo 810 +0.8% PB
65 Kyriakos Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 741 +0.6% PB
66 Karl Helmuth Canton City Schools logo 807
67 CJ Layne Bowling Green Swim Club logo 739 -2.7%
68 Brayden Seal Ohio State Swim Club logo 682 -4.0%
69 Davis Klein Club Wolverine logo 728 +1.3% PB
70 Pete Krusinski Cleveland Swim logo 734 +5.0% PB
71 Matthew Denave Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 673
72 Zach Toothman Cleveland Swim logo 795 +0.5% PB
73 Stephan freitag Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 725 -0.9%
74 Jonathan Liu Ohio State Swim Club logo 662 -1.0%
75 Hansen Qian North Oakland Waves logo 710 +4.2% PB
76 Josh Wiedemann WTRC Sharks logo 700 -1.2%
77 Maxwell Threlkeld Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 650
78 George Eng Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 687 -1.5%
79 Khalib Rahmaan Grosse Pointe Gators logo 676 +3.1% PB
80 Kevin Taylor Bulldog Aquatic Club logo 613 -2.0%
81 Ed Lewis Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 656 +1.4% SB
82 Puran Kansakar Mason Manta Rays logo 614 +2.4% PB
83 Sam McCarthy Dayton Raiders logo 613 +0.4% SB
84 Francesco Brossart Dayton Raiders logo 602 +0.5% PB
85 Adam Lenz Firestone Akron logo 601 +6.5% PB
86 Michael Cooper OLY Swimming logo 711 +3.2% PB
87 Jake Bopple Shaker Sharks logo 586 -1.3%
88 Brian Williams Detroit Recreation Swim Team logo 582 +1.2% PB
89 Matthew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logo 565 PB
90 Will Zhang Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 587 +4.0% PB
91 Rowan Moore Pau Hana Swim Te logo 524
92 Donovan Colo Great Lakes Tritons logo 552
Grant Anger Motor City Aquatics logo NS
Elijah Linville Lake Shore Swim Club logo NS

Events