Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Caspary
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
28 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
33 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
23 |
Zack Nordelo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Aaron Swann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
27 |
Reef Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
40 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
42 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
46 |
Colin Love
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Samual Stringer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Connor Moran
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
49 |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – |