Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 634 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 619 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 604 | – | ||
5 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 604 | +3.6% | SB | |
6 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 596 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 590 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 589 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 583 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 570 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 568 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 563 | -4.8% | ||
15 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 560 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 552 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 527 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
21 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 521 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 519 | +7.9% | SB | |
23 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Julian Rubiano
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 516 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 513 | – | ||
26 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 512 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 512 | -5.7% | ||
28 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 502 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 499 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 495 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 494 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jonathan Bolivar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
34 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 493 | – | ||
35 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 493 | -5.6% | ||
36 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 492 | – | ||
37 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 491 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 485 | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Frederick Cole
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 481 | +4.5% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 475 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 473 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 471 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
47 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 460 | +0.3% | SB | |
48 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 460 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 460 | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 460 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 458 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 455 | – | ||
53 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 455 | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 448 | +14.4% | PB | |
55 |
Josh Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
56 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 437 | – | ||
57 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 426 | – | ||
58 |
Gage Denson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 413 | – | ||
59 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 401 | +6.5% | PB | |
60 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 392 | -7.5% | ||
61 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 388 | +7.5% | PB | |
62 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 343 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |