Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Peter Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 12 | +4.0% | SB | |
8 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bruno Carvalho
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Jake Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Brown
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Connery
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 558 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ray Petrus
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 547 | – | ||
19 |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 543 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 523 | – | PB | |
21 |
Connell Murch
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 520 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Orion Bopp
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 514 | – | ||
23 |
Elijah Harris
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 507 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 761 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
3 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
4 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | – | PB | |
6 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 612 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 606 | +3.9% | SB | |
8 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 579 | – | ||
9 |
Bruno Carvalho
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 569 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Jake Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 556 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Jake Connery
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Brown
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 541 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 525 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 503 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 500 | – | ||
19 |
Chris Hensley
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 489 | – | PB | |
20 |
Orion Bopp
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 487 | – | ||
21 |
Elijah Harris
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 486 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ray Petrus
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
23 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 481 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Schuster
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 470 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jerry Sandon
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
26 |
Connell Murch
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 448 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Cooper Whitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 436 | – | PB | |
– |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |