Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 681 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 678 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 675 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 657 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 653 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 652 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 629 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 613 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 612 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
17 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 590 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 584 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 583 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 581 | – | ||
21 |
Kate Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 581 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 579 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 579 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 578 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 575 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 574 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Foster
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 570 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 568 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 565 | -5.6% | ||
31 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 564 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 563 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 563 | -4.1% | ||
34 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 563 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 562 | -4.5% | ||
36 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 558 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 554 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 552 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Phoebe Langius
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 550 | +0.7% | SB | |
40 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 548 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 547 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Piper Mayo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 547 | +4.9% | PB | |
43 |
Victoria Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 546 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 546 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 541 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
46 |
Yasmin Taba
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 538 | – | ||
48 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 538 | – | PB | |
49 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 535 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Elise Ballash
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 533 | +3.6% | PB | |
52 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 532 | – | ||
53 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Lizzy Linartas
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 525 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Makailey Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 525 | – | ||
56 |
Ciara O'Donohoe
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 522 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 521 | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 521 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 520 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Ava Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Lauren Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 515 | +0.0% | PB | |
62 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 512 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 508 | -2.2% | ||
64 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 507 | +2.4% | PB | |
65 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 507 | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Hallie Hunt
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 506 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 506 | +0.7% | PB | |
68 |
Celine Benedico
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 506 | +0.0% | PB | |
69 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
70 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 505 | -1.6% | ||
71 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 505 | – | PB | |
72 |
Tessa Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 505 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 503 | +1.5% | SB | |
74 |
Olivia Uchman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 501 | -1.8% | ||
75 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 499 | +0.3% | PB | |
76 |
Kailey Goede
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 497 | – | ||
77 |
Julia Leitao
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
78 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 495 | -1.6% | ||
79 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | -4.5% | ||
80 |
MacKenzie Hatke
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 492 | -5.2% | ||
81 |
Julia Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 489 | -2.9% | ||
82 |
Eva Wolpert
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 487 | -1.4% | ||
83 |
Sydney Blair
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 486 | +0.1% | PB | |
84 |
Emma Geiger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 486 | -1.5% | ||
85 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 485 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 483 | -1.3% | ||
87 |
Cali Harney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 483 | +3.2% | PB | |
88 |
Ashland Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 480 | +1.0% | PB | |
89 |
Samantha Lauria
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 479 | -2.5% | ||
90 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 478 | +2.1% | PB | |
91 |
Johanna Crane
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 476 | -4.9% | ||
92 |
Delainee Rust
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 476 | +0.8% | PB | |
93 |
Julia Demott
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 475 | -0.1% | ||
94 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | |
95 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 471 | -0.9% | ||
96 |
Yvette Zerry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 470 | +4.0% | PB | |
97 |
Sawyer Callan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 468 | -1.1% | ||
98 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 461 | -3.3% | ||
99 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 458 | +2.6% | PB | |
100 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 456 | -3.9% | ||
101 |
Marissa Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 452 | -1.3% | ||
102 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 444 | -5.9% | ||
103 |
Amanda Noellert
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 431 | – | PB | |
104 |
Melanie Flott
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 416 | -1.2% | ||
105 |
Brice Creel
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 414 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Sowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – |