Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Marissa Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Piper Mayo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Elise Ballash
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 654 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 652 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 629 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 604 | – | PB | |
7 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 586 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Marissa Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 583 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Piper Mayo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 580 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Elise Ballash
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 574 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 574 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 572 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kate Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 562 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 556 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 541 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 537 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 536 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lillie Lewis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 532 | +3.0% | SB | |
22 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
23 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 527 | – | ||
24 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 526 | – | ||
25 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
26 |
Cali Harney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 518 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 515 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shawna Dean
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 512 | +6.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 509 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ava Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 507 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Delainee Rust
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 506 | – | PB | |
33 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 500 | – | ||
34 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 496 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 491 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 487 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Julia Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
38 |
Gabby Shepherd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 478 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Jessica Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 477 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
41 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 471 | – | ||
42 |
Abby McLeavy
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 470 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Shelby McKeever
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 465 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Emma Foster
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 464 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Yvette Zerry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 462 | +7.7% | PB | |
46 |
Sydney Sanchez
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 454 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 441 | – | ||
48 |
Shiori Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 441 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Johanna Crane
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 430 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Ashland Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 414 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Jillian Lartigue
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 407 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Sydney Blair
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 379 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Olivia Uchman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andie Wolfman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Lauria
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eden Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |