Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | ||
12 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Curry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.7% | SB | |
18 |
Zoe Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Roe Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Lia deAlvarez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tania Rodriguez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Pankita
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hannah VanDress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alexandra Graham
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Phoebe Langius
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Jessica Blazek
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Blair
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Samantha Lauria
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
25 |
Makailey Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
26 |
Liv Graham
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
28 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Whitney Shirey
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
29 |
Megan Buchanan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Turkey Tureskis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Abby Forman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – |