Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +9.2% | PB | |
3 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Kara Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 606 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 591 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 589 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 578 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 564 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Shay Cassady
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 562 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
2 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 687 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 678 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 669 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 665 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 655 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 635 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 623 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 608 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 608 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
13 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 603 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
15 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 592 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Kara Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 587 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 585 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 582 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 578 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 577 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 562 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 562 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 558 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | -4.7% | ||
25 |
Shay Cassady
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 550 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 549 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
29 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | -4.4% | ||
30 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 543 | – | ||
31 |
Christina Simaan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 539 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 534 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 534 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 531 | – | PB | |
35 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 531 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 531 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Emma Treadwell
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 529 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 507 | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Isabel Minnis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 506 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 505 | -6.5% | ||
42 |
Lacey Radloff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | -7.0% | ||
43 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 501 | – | ||
43 |
Lillian Szymczak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 501 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 500 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 496 | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Stephanie Kraus
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 496 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Alexa Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 495 | – | ||
49 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 492 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 491 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 490 | -3.7% | ||
52 |
Sydney Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 487 | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 482 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 481 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Sophie Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 479 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 478 | +2.3% | SB | |
57 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 476 | – | PB | |
58 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 464 | – | PB | |
60 |
Hollis Rosenkranz
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 462 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Grace Vandegrift
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 460 | -4.0% | ||
62 |
Raphaelie Hardan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 459 | +1.3% | SB | |
63 |
Sofia Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 456 | -2.2% | ||
64 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 447 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 447 | -5.0% | ||
66 |
Emily Miller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 446 | -0.4% | ||
67 |
Andrea Doloisio
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 441 | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Cassidy McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 441 | -1.5% | ||
69 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 440 | – | PB | |
70 |
Alyson Currao
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 424 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Marral Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 420 | -4.8% | ||
72 |
Ella Burns
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 418 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Meghan Shaffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Conger
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |