Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 634 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 634 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 624 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 615 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 587 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 572 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 737 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 735 | -5.7% | ||
3 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 729 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 715 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 706 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 705 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 661 | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 656 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 655 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 635 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
14 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 628 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 618 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 617 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 617 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 607 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 599 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 595 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 594 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Shay Cassady
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 590 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 586 | – | PB | |
28 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 581 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 581 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | -6.9% | ||
31 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 576 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 575 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 571 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 560 | -7.0% | ||
35 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 559 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 556 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 552 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 548 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
41 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 547 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 545 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 536 | +8.7% | PB | |
45 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 533 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 528 | -4.4% | ||
47 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
48 |
Lauren Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
49 |
Jo Shirley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 525 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Molly Heslin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | +2.6% | SB | |
51 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 520 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 518 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 518 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Sophie Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 518 | +0.0% | PB | |
55 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 515 | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
57 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 507 | – | ||
57 |
Katie Nordelo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 507 | +0.9% | SB | |
59 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 505 | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Ashley Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 503 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 501 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 498 | +2.4% | SB | |
63 |
Morgan Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 498 | – | PB | |
64 |
Helina Reyes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 495 | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 493 | +4.4% | PB | |
66 |
Meghan Shaffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 492 | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
Emily Miller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 490 | -3.1% | ||
69 |
Lia deAlvarez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 476 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Andrea Doloisio
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 463 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Sara Hernandez
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 455 | -2.9% | ||
72 |
Daniela Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 451 | -2.1% | ||
73 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 445 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Kate Kelley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |