Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +4.1% | SB | |
11 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | -5.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 509 | – | PB | |
18 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 489 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Clay Marsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Kelley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 482 | +8.1% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Joyce
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 480 | -4.0% | ||
23 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 467 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 709 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 664 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 636 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
6 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 570 | -7.4% | ||
8 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 565 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 530 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 527 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 525 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 521 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 517 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 513 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 501 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 496 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 493 | – | PB | |
19 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
20 |
Clay Marsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Kelley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 480 | +7.9% | PB | |
22 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Joyce
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 473 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 470 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 468 | – | ||
26 |
Chris Hensley
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 465 | – | ||
27 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 464 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 462 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 455 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Clay Cartwright
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 453 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Patacca
Unattached
|
Unattached | 450 | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 441 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 439 | +4.4% | SB | |
34 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 432 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 431 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 431 | -5.4% | ||
37 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 417 | – | ||
38 |
Matheus Barbosa
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 412 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 408 | +0.9% | SB | |
40 |
Jared Christopher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 399 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 397 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Douberly
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +8.4% | PB | |
12 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | -5.2% | ||
15 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 647 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 639 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 593 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 588 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Douberly
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 571 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 568 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 564 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 559 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 537 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 531 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 528 | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 526 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 518 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 515 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 509 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 508 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 498 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 498 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 497 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 495 | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 488 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 488 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 486 | – | ||
27 |
Ethan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 482 | – | ||
28 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 481 | +5.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
30 |
Jaedin Doddapanini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 479 | – | ||
31 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 479 | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 475 | – | ||
33 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 475 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 469 | +2.7% | SB | |
35 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 466 | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Martin Jilek
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 465 | – | ||
37 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 457 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 453 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Michael Bucher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 451 | +6.3% | PB | |
41 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 446 | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
Hannibal Garces
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 445 | – | ||
43 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
44 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 442 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 441 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 439 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Nick Bouman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 433 | +4.9% | PB | |
48 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 430 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
50 |
Russell Dagon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 428 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Joao Correia
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 427 | – | ||
52 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
53 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 413 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Keegan Angeles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 411 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Manuel Dokur
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 403 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 403 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Brandon Lo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 399 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Nate Alberti
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
59 |
Ben Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 372 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Brad Cobb
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 361 | – | ||
61 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 343 | – | ||
– |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |