Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 574 | +5.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 466 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
2 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 564 | +4.9% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
4 |
Parker Lemke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
X |
Jack Bowers
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 356 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 778 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 575 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
4 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 376 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 322 | – | ||
– |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 795 | ||
2 |
Alex Weaver
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 501 | ||
3 |
Jared Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 467 | ||
4 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 547 | ||
5 |
Nicholas Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 422 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 664 | ||
2 |
Alex Weaver
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 526 | ||
3 |
Nicholas Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 450 | ||
4 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 556 | ||
5 |
Jared Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 418 | ||
X |
Brayden Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 452 | ||
– |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 793 | ||
2 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 694 | ||
3 |
Drew Hay
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 655 | ||
4 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 636 | ||
5 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 628 | ||
6 |
Colin Jennings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 585 | ||
7 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 570 | ||
8 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 562 | ||
9 |
Kyle Raskay
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 560 | PB | |
10 |
Aryan Kodial
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 455 |