Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bushman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 870 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Law
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 674 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Hosam El-Hammamy
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 608 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Pederson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Collins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Genetti
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 460 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maxwell Rowland
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 467 | ||
10 |
Brian Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 406 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bushman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 859 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Law
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 611 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
5 |
Hosam El-Hammamy
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 609 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Collins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Genetti
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Pederson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
9 |
Maxwell Rowland
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
10 |
Karl Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
11 |
Brian Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
– |
Maclaine Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reeve Bowling
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 753 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 674 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Jake Berg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
4 |
Max Stigman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
4 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 639 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
7 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 560 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Richard Nordvold
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 468 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Schell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 588 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tate Levernez
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
12 |
Brendan Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
13 |
Samuel Altshuler
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 389 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 348 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Gehring
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 265 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 731 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 632 | -5.8% | ||
3 |
Max Stigman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
4 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 618 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Berg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
7 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 543 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Richard Nordvold
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
9 |
Tate Levernez
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
10 |
Drew Schell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 486 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
12 |
Brendan Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Rosenthal
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 389 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Samuel Altshuler
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
15 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 372 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mason Gehring
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 304 | – | ||
18 |
Zachary Molitor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 279 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Glukh
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 212 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Carroll
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 964 | PB | |
2 |
Tony Saenz
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 678 | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Karpenko
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 665 | ||
4 |
Joe Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 646 | ||
5 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 725 | PB | |
6 |
Reid Lambert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 577 | ||
7 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 632 | PB | |
– |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jakob Fossen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
11 |
Thomas Salamzadeh
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 485 | -4.7% | ||
12 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 411 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 373 | – | PB | |
16 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 443 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 871 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Karpenko
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 698 | – | ||
3 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tony Saenz
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 668 | – | PB | |
5 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 724 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joe Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 612 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reid Lambert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
9 |
Jakob Fossen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 517 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
11 |
Thomas Salamzadeh
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 447 | -6.5% | ||
12 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
13 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 424 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
15 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 402 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Hassert
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 464 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 450 | – | PB | |
19 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 346 | – | ||
20 |
John-Joseph Rieger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 445 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Check
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
22 |
Jared Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 327 | – | ||
23 |
Holden Hammerlund
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Yi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
25 |
Gus Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 271 | – | ||
26 |
Taran Panduranga
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 176 | – | ||
27 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 262 | – | ||
– |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 858 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 835 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
7 |
Drew Hay
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
10 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
11 |
Nolan Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
12 |
Bryan Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Raskay
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 438 | – | ||
14 |
Will Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 600 | – | ||
15 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 281 | – | ||
16 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 391 | – | PB | |
17 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
18 |
Tegan Barrier
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 558 | – | ||
19 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 528 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Malcolm Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 341 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jasper Hanke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 326 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Oestreich
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
23 |
Vihaal Vellanki
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 295 | – | ||
24 |
Nathan Kral
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 269 | – | ||
25 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 259 | – | ||
26 |
Aryan Kodial
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 229 | – | ||
27 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 398 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brennan Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 212 | – | ||
29 |
James Mccarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |