Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 815 | – | PB | |
2 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
7 |
Colin Jennings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
9 |
Drew Hay
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
11 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
12 |
Bryan Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
13 |
Malcolm Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vihaal Vellanki
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Raskay
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 531 | – | ||
17 |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
18 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
21 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 487 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tegan Barrier
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 619 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
26 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 561 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Aryan Kodial
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 416 | – | PB | |
28 |
Charles Snelson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
29 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Oestreich
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
31 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
32 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 354 | – | ||
33 |
Will Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 486 | – | PB | |
34 |
John McMahon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Appleton
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 400 | – | ||
36 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 371 | – | ||
37 |
James Mccarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 258 | – | ||
– |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |