Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
3 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 703 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Tony Saenz
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 676 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Karpenko
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 658 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 642 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
8 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 613 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jed Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 702 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Kachkovsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 556 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
2 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
3 |
Tony Saenz
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 679 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 665 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Andrew Karpenko
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 657 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 657 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
8 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
9 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
10 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jed Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 679 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas Kachkovsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
17 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Weaver
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
21 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
X |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
22 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Adams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
24 |
Reid Lambert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Hassert
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 562 | – | PB | |
26 |
Peter Yi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
28 |
Jared Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
29 |
Colby Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
30 |
Pax Armon
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 427 | – | ||
31 |
Max Bechtold
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
32 |
Holden Hammerlund
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
33 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 383 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nick Nelson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
35 |
Jon Wise
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 373 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jakob Fossen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 373 | – | PB | |
37 |
Reese Thompson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
38 |
Brayden Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
39 |
Taran Panduranga
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 326 | – | ||
40 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 319 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gus Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 354 | – | PB | |
42 |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 331 | – | ||
43 |
Ben Norheim
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
44 |
Will Mathews
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 324 | – | PB | |
45 |
Benjamin Check
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 320 | – | ||
46 |
John-Joseph Rieger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 318 | – | ||
47 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 314 | – | ||
– |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcus Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taran Panduranga
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nico Shrestha
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | NS | – | – |