Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Lemke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 665 | ||
2 |
Joe Hanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | PB | |
3 |
Parker Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 543 | PB | |
4 |
Zachariah Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 453 | ||
5 |
Maksim Kapustin Kapustin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 332 | ||
– |
Hosam El-Hammamy
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 814 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 708 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 629 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Scouler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
7 |
Avery Martens-Goldman
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 456 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 450 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 638 | ||
10 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 515 | ||
11 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 460 | ||
12 |
Richard Nordvold
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 444 | ||
13 |
Tate Levernez
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 274 | ||
– |
Mason Gehring
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Matt McGonigle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 723 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 617 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 554 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Scouler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
7 |
Lane Austin
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 475 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Glukh
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 454 | – | ||
10 |
Avery Martens-Goldman
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 443 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
12 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
13 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 356 | – | ||
14 |
Richard Nordvold
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 384 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Nate Leaf
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
17 |
Matt McGonigle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 356 | – | PB | |
X |
Samuel Altshuler
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 284 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tate Levernez
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 276 | – | ||
19 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 289 | – | ||
20 |
Mason Gehring
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 180 | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Montgomery
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Christian St Clair
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
2 |
Jed Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Adams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
4 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 840 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 679 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 716 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Kachkovsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 554 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 677 | PB | |
10 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 557 | PB | |
11 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 467 | ||
12 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 562 | ||
13 |
Jon Wise
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 441 | PB | |
14 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 536 | PB | |
15 |
Nick Nelson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 437 | PB | |
– |
Connor Hassert
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
2 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 833 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Adams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jed Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 670 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 716 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Kachkovsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
11 |
Joe Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 528 | – | ||
12 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
15 |
Jon Wise
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 395 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Nelson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 444 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Hassert
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 441 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 329 | – | ||
21 |
Peter Yi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
22 |
Holden Hammerlund
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
23 |
Colby Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
24 |
Taran Panduranga
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 313 | – | ||
25 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
26 |
Reese Thompson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 286 | – | ||
27 |
Pax Armon
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 284 | – | ||
28 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 244 | – | PB | |
29 |
Max Bechtold
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 231 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 306 | – | ||
31 |
Will Mathews
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 305 | – | ||
32 |
Jakob Fossen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 167 | – | ||
33 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 234 | – | ||
34 |
Gus Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 219 | – | PB | |
– |
Jake Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcus Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taran Panduranga
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 867 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
3 |
Charles Snelson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
4 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
5 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
6 |
Malcolm Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 770 | – | ||
8 |
Drew Hay
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 737 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
12 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
13 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
16 |
Tegan Barrier
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 651 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Raskay
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 463 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 443 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gerrit Riekels
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 582 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Bryan Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
21 |
Nathan Kral
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 401 | – | ||
21 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 401 | – | ||
23 |
Aryan Kodial
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 387 | – | PB | |
X |
Vihaal Vellanki
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
24 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
25 |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Wilcek
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 331 | – | ||
27 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 461 | – | PB | |
28 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 294 | – | ||
29 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
30 |
Brennan Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 255 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Oestreich
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Appleton
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 356 | – | ||
33 |
James Mccarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 315 | – | ||
– |
Nolan Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |