Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cort Hanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 555 | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Konrad Mellen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lane Austin
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 458 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nate Leaf
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Gehring
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 371 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Schulte
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 211 | – | ||
5 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 113 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Miandrisoa
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Carroll
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richard Nordvold
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Scouler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 842 | +11.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nolan Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
3 |
Charles Snelson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
4 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
6 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
7 |
Malcolm Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Hay
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 724 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
16 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
17 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 667 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Kyle Raskay
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 501 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
21 |
Bryan Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
23 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 458 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Tegan Barrier
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 610 | – | PB | |
25 |
Colin Jennings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
26 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
28 |
Vihaal Vellanki
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
29 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Kral
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 389 | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Wilcek
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 386 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Diede
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 374 | – | ||
33 |
Alexander Kaphingst
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 359 | – | PB | |
34 |
Aryan Kodial
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 357 | – | PB | |
35 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
36 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
X |
Will Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 484 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Oestreich
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
38 |
Alex Appleton
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 448 | – | ||
39 |
Brennan Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 283 | – | PB | |
40 |
James Mccarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 339 | – | ||
41 |
John McMahon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 316 | – | ||
– |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chas Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 774 | – | ||
2 |
Sam White
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 757 | – | PB | |
3 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
4 |
Tommy Wickersham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
5 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
7 |
Myonghai Choi
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carter Lawin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
9 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 538 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
10 |
Greyson Klein
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Gagne
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 531 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ballard Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 634 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Remington Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
16 |
Frank Sankovitz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Devincenzi
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 430 | – | ||
18 |
Mitchell LeSage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 347 | – | ||
19 |
Vibin Vellanki
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 342 | – | ||
20 |
Braden Heywood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 329 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Weaver
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mark Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 328 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 431 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Plaisted
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 276 | – | ||
25 |
Owen Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
26 |
Miles Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 338 | – | ||
28 |
Max Yu
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
29 |
Eoin Porrata
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
30 |
Leo Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 276 | – | ||
31 |
Braxton Helmers
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 225 | – | PB | |
32 |
Marcus Simmons
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 192 | – | ||
– |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |