Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Wallberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 569 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 776 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 700 | – | ||
3 |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
4 |
Carly Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
5 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
6 |
Sara Carmean
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 488 | – | ||
7 |
Gracie Snyder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 485 | -4.6% | ||
8 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 441 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erin Bucki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 509 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Cecilia Ostergren
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 434 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 734 | – | ||
2 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 720 | – | ||
3 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 681 | -8.4% | ||
4 |
Breanne Siwicki
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 633 | – | ||
5 |
Erika Guenther
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
6 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
7 |
Carly Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
8 |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
9 |
Sara Carmean
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 515 | – | ||
10 |
Gracie Snyder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 496 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
12 |
Lily Lengvenis
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
13 |
Erin Bucki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 447 | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Cecilia Ostergren
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 385 | – | PB | |
– |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Svendahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 810 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 786 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
4 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
5 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
6 |
Randi Rens
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 634 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Wanninger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 591 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Courtnie Lingaas
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 565 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 650 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
11 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 637 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Barjenbruch
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 611 | – | ||
14 |
Amelia Baxley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
15 |
Bella Walters
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 556 | – | PB | |
16 |
Torre Jones
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 488 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 811 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
3 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 640 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
6 |
Randi Rens
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 652 | – | PB | |
7 |
Courtnie Lingaas
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 608 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Wanninger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 583 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
10 |
Bella Walters
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 577 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 596 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
13 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 595 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Anna Barjenbruch
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 567 | – | ||
15 |
Torre Jones
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 536 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Baxley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
17 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 555 | -6.1% | ||
18 |
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bella Pittinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
X |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
20 |
Nicole Lefebvre
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
21 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
22 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 436 | – | ||
23 |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
24 |
Abby Sanders
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 389 | – | ||
25 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 366 | – | ||
26 |
Morgan Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
– |
Anna Peterson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 840 | – | ||
2 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 828 | – | ||
3 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 756 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 728 | – | PB | |
5 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 725 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
8 |
Sydney Rogness
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 675 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 745 | PB | |
10 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 696 | ||
11 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 630 | ||
12 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 649 | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 648 | ||
14 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 602 | ||
15 |
Kandice Chandra
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 630 | ||
16 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 |