Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
3 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 781 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Karpenko
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 668 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 714 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 592 | – | ||
7 |
Jed Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 624 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 664 | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 549 | ||
11 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 612 | ||
12 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 596 | ||
13 |
Nico Shrestha
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 583 | ||
14 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | ||
15 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 480 | ||
16 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 458 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Karpenko
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 647 | – | ||
4 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 724 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 604 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
8 |
Jed Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
11 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
12 |
Nico Shrestha
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
13 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
16 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
17 |
Jared Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
18 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 371 | -10.0% | ||
19 |
Peter Yi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 448 | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Hassert
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 431 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brayden Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 380 | – | ||
22 |
Pax Armon
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 241 | – | ||
23 |
Zach Affeldt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 276 | – | ||
24 |
Keelan Williams
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 184 | – | ||
25 |
John-Joseph Rieger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 179 | – | ||
– |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |