Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Whiteley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lucie Nordmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 788 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Danielle Hill
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 759 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alice Treuth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Cassidy
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 735 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zoe Avestruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Kate Kavanagh
Galway
|
Galway | 718 | – | ||
8 |
Iseult Hayes
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 717 | – | ||
9 |
Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 611 | – | ||
10 |
Isabelle Gibbs
Galway
|
Galway | 602 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie Nordmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Hannah Whiteley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Casey Fanz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Alice Treuth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Zoe Avestruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Megan Moroney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Danielle Hill
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 726 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carrie Boone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Kate Kavanagh
Galway
|
Galway | 707 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Cassidy
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 706 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carly Quast
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
13 |
Bethy Firth~
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 689 | – | ||
14 |
Iseult Hayes
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 679 | – | ||
15 |
Victoria Bierre
Denmark
|
Denmark | 611 | – | ||
16 |
Isabelle Gibbs
Galway
|
Galway | 608 | – | ||
17 |
Sinead Mylett
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 597 | – | ||
18 |
Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 592 | – | ||
19 |
Maeve Keaney
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
20 |
Ellen Cassidy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 582 | – | ||
21 |
Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 581 | – | ||
22 |
Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 578 | – | ||
23 |
Sophie Moran
Galway
|
Galway | 573 | – | ||
24 |
Alex O'Connor
Limerick
|
Limerick | 562 | – | ||
25 |
Amy Gorman
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 561 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Curtin
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 553 | – | ||
27 |
Laia Perea Bordonaba
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 551 | – | ||
28 |
Jessica Burke
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 547 | – | ||
29 |
Caoimhe Quinn
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 544 | – | ||
30 |
Caoimhe Dowling
Ncd Laser
|
Ncd Laser | 540 | – | ||
31 |
Niamh Heneghan
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 539 | – | ||
32 |
Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 537 | – | ||
33 |
Eve Burke
Tuam
|
Tuam | 536 | – | ||
34 |
Kate Morris
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 534 | – | ||
35 |
Lauren Kelly
Shark
|
Shark | 530 | – | ||
36 |
Isabel Doyle
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 528 | – | ||
37 |
Mary Carey
Limerick
|
Limerick | 525 | – | ||
38 |
Aine Cunnane
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 518 | – | ||
39 |
Rebecca Lowe
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 501 | – | ||
40 |
Niamh Staunton
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 497 | – | ||
41 |
Jasmine Cautley
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 497 | – | ||
42 |
Leah Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 497 | – | ||
43 |
May Harley
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 497 | – | ||
44 |
Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 496 | – | ||
45 |
Aobhna Buckley
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 489 | – | ||
46 |
Rachel O'Brien
Ennis
|
Ennis | 477 | – | ||
47 |
Stephanie Mc Loughlin
Tuam
|
Tuam | 459 | – | ||
48 |
Hannah James
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 454 | – | ||
49 |
Mia Ivankovic
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 439 | – | ||
50 |
Ailbhe Kelly
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 295 | – |