Swimcloud
Irish Open Swimming Championships
A Final, LCM
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Drabot
Unattached
827 +0.9% PB
2 Evie Pfeifer
Unattached
783 0.0%
3 Shani Stallard
University College of Dublin
771
4 Ruby Martin
Unattached
737 +0.1% SB
5 Bethany Carson
Lisburn City Swimming Club
718 -0.7%
6 Megan Moroney
Unattached
700 -1.8%
7 Bethy Firth~
Ards ASC
659
8 Aoife Shorten
Galway SC
649
9 Katie Garrity
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
633 -0.8%
10 Caitriona Finlay
Aer Lingus SC
615
B Final, LCM
Name Time FINA Imp
11 Madison Preiss
Unattached
712 +0.2% PB
12 Reilly Lanigan
Unattached
683 -1.5%
13 Alice Treuth
Unattached
655
14 Carrie Boone
Unattached
625 -3.4%
15 Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
603
16 Lily Barrett
Ennis
598
17 Sophie Moran
Galway SC
592
18 Emer Kelly
Asgard SC
561
19 Roisin Cahill
Ennis
556
B Final,
Name Time
Christina Mc Dowell
Ncd City of Belfast
NS
Preliminaries, LCM
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Drabot
Unattached
764 -1.8%
2 Evie Pfeifer
Unattached
752 -1.4%
3 Riley Scott
Unattached
727 +1.0% PB
4 Ruby Martin
Unattached
726 -0.4%
5 Shani Stallard
University College of Dublin
710
6 Antoinette Neamt
Tallaght Swim Team
692 +1.1% PB
7 Carly Cummings
Unattached
682 -4.9%
8 Bethany Carson
Lisburn City Swimming Club
681 -2.5%
9 Megan Moroney
Unattached
680 -2.8%
9 Madison Preiss
Unattached
680 -1.4%
11 Reilly Lanigan
Unattached
658 -2.8%
12 Bethy Firth~
Ards ASC
643
13 Lydia Kehoe
New Ross
640
14 Alice Treuth
Unattached
635
15 Aoife Shorten
Galway SC
633
16 Carrie Boone
Unattached
616 -3.9%
17 Caitriona Finlay
Aer Lingus SC
610
18 Katie Garrity
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
608 -2.2%
19 Sophie Moran
Galway SC
597
20 Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
588
21 Emer Kelly
Asgard SC
583
22 Eva Olsen
Denmark
579
23 Lily Barrett
Ennis
573
24 Therese Corry
Portmarnock Swim Club
570
25 Iseult Hayes
Sundays Well
569
26 Christina Mc Dowell
Ncd City of Belfast
562
27 Roisin Cahill
Ennis
560
28 Niamh Murphy
TEAMTSC
557
29 Sarah Kelly
Claremorris SC
554
30 Jessica Burke
NAC Ashbourne
551
31 Tara Desmond
Ballina Dolphins
549
32 Brodie Edmead
Clonakilty Penguins
541
33 Zoe Thompson
Ards ASC
528
34 Alannah Leonard
Sliabh Beagh ASC
526
35 Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
524
36 Eabha Cox
Waterford Crystal
519
37 Clodagh Flood
Tallaght Swim Team
519
38 Ciara Doran
Limerick
515
39 Leigh Higgins
Templemore
510
40 Nicola Neamt
Tallaght Swim Team
510
41 Sophie Blewitt
Limerick
508
42 Caoimhe Quinn
Lisburn City Swimming Club
502
43 Mia Ivankovic
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
482
44 Sarah Mc Cracken
Lisburn City Swimming Club
450
45 Ellen Keane
NAC Ashbourne
421
46 Nicole Turner
Laois Marlins
188
Preliminaries,
Name Time
Gemma Kane
Bangor SC
NS
Keena Walsh
Galway SC
NS
Ellen Walshe
TEAMTSC
NS