Swimcloud
Irish Open Swimming Championships
Finals, LCM
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Drabot
Unattached
777 +0.9% PB
2 Casey Fanz
Unattached
762 -0.8%
3 Caroline McTaggart
Unattached
759 +0.9% PB
4 Ashley Volpenhein
Unattached
747 -1.9%
5 Bethy Firth~
Ards ASC
735 +3.3% PB
6 Gabi Weaver
Trident High School
704 +4.4% PB
7 Niamh Murphy
TEAMTSC
671 +5.4% PB
8 Kate Finn
Galway SC
657 +2.9% PB
9 Jasmine Cautley
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
631 +6.3% PB
10 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
621 +3.2% PB
Preliminaries, LCM
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Casey Fanz
Unattached
726 -2.4%
2 Ashley Volpenhein
Unattached
725 -3.0%
3 Katie Drabot
Unattached
721 -1.6%
4 Gabi Weaver
Trident High School
710 +4.7% PB
5 Allie Wooden
Unattached
705 +2.2% SB
6 Zoe Avestruz
Unattached
702 -2.5%
6 Caroline McTaggart
Unattached
702 -1.7%
8 Bethy Firth~
Ards ASC
694 +1.5% PB
9 Melanie Houghton
Aer Lingus SC
687 +4.0% PB
10 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
680 +6.1% PB
11 Kate Finn
Galway SC
668 +3.5% PB
12 Lauren Case
Unattached
663 -2.2%
13 Paige Madden
Unattached
647 +2.2% SB
14 Alexis Wenger
Unattached
645 PB
15 Kate Kavanagh
Galway SC
640 +4.8% PB
16 Ingrid Wall
Unattached
638 -4.6%
17 Carly Quast
Unattached
636 +3.8% PB
18 Hannah Whiteley
Unattached
633 -2.7%
19 Carly Cummings
Unattached
632 -0.2%
20 Lucie Nordmann
Unattached
631 -5.4%
21 Jess Stallard
University College of Dublin
623 +2.2% PB
22 Emma Cassidy
Sundays Well
620 +4.8% PB
23 Madison Preiss
Unattached
613 -2.8%
24 Jasmine Cautley
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
611 +5.3% PB
25 Niamh Murphy
TEAMTSC
605 +2.1% PB
26 Sophie Blewitt
Limerick
592 +2.7% PB
27 Laoise Fleming
Eureka Kells
590 +1.2% PB
28 Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
589 +3.6% PB
29 Olivia Anderson
Unattached
586 -2.3%
30 Reilly Lanigan
Unattached
583 -3.0%
31 Emer Kelly
Asgard SC
580 +5.5% PB
32 Alex MC Farland
Bluefin SC
580
33 Keela Mulhall
Galway SC
576 +5.4% PB
34 Sophie O'Brien
Coolmine
575
35 Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
574 +1.6% PB
36 Emma Reid
Ards ASC
571
37 Iseult Hayes
Sundays Well
570 +1.1% PB
38 Mary Carey
Limerick
569 +3.6% PB
39 Tara Desmond
Ballina Dolphins
565 +0.9% PB
40 Sarah Davidson
Bangor SC
563 +4.2% PB
41 Roisin Cahill
Ennis
562 +2.0% PB
42 Alex Mc Crea
Ncd City of Belfast
559
43 Ciera Joyce
Shark
558 +2.9% PB
44 Georgia Mellotte
Westport
555
45 Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
547
46 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
545 +3.9% PB
47 Ronja Pfeiffer
Bluefin SC
542
48 Carrie Mc Daid
Sligo Swim Team
538 +2.6% PB
49 Shona Hickey
Limerick
535 +0.9% PB
50 Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
530 +1.1% PB
51 Sarah Kelly
Claremorris SC
528 +1.5% PB
52 Cara Stapleton
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
524
53 Alex O'Connor
Limerick
521 +3.5% PB
54 Ciara Cassidy
Isle of Man Swimming Assoc
518 +1.3% PB
55 Meadhbh Meehan-Grey
Kilkenny Swimming Club
495
56 Ellen Keane
NAC Ashbourne
397
57 Nicole Turner
Laois Marlins
229 +4.1% PB
58 Ailbhe Kelly
NAC Ashbourne
222 -0.3%
59 Hannah Grace
Ballybunion SC
118 -2.5%
Preliminaries,
Name Time
Keena Walsh
Galway SC
NS