Swimcloud
Irish Open Swimming Championships
A Final, LCM
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Alice Treuth
Unattached
792 +0.0% PB
2 Carrie Boone
Unattached
725 -3.3%
3 Casey Fanz
Unattached
723 -0.4%
4 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
721 PB
5 Carly Quast
Unattached
696
6 Emma Cassidy
Sundays Well
668 PB
7 Laoise Fleming
Eureka Kells
657
8 Kate Kavanagh
Galway SC
649
9 Sophie Moran
Galway SC
613
10 Ellen Cassidy
Ballina Dolphins
564
B Final, LCM
Name Time FINA Imp
11 Lucie Nordmann
Unattached
752 -3.2%
12 Evie Pfeifer
Unattached
664
13 Iseult Hayes
Sundays Well
655
14 Hannah Whiteley
Unattached
639 -0.9%
15 Laia Perea Bordonaba
Aer Lingus SC
611
16 Isabelle Gibbs
Galway SC
582
17 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
581
18 Jessica Burke
NAC Ashbourne
576
19 Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
552
20 Amy Gorman
Glenalbyn
522
Preliminaries, LCM
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Alice Treuth
Unattached
772 -0.8%
2 Casey Fanz
Unattached
720 -0.6%
3 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
707 PB
4 Carrie Boone
Unattached
702 -4.4%
5 Carly Quast
Unattached
689
6 Evie Pfeifer
Unattached
673 PB
7 Emma Cassidy
Sundays Well
671 PB
8 Kate Kavanagh
Galway SC
662
9 Hannah Whiteley
Unattached
657 0.0%
10 Lucie Nordmann
Unattached
654 -8.1%
11 Laoise Fleming
Eureka Kells
631
12 Laia Perea Bordonaba
Aer Lingus SC
601
13 Sophie Moran
Galway SC
591
14 Ellen Cassidy
Ballina Dolphins
586
15 Iseult Hayes
Sundays Well
579
15 Victoria Bierre
Denmark
579
17 Amy Gorman
Glenalbyn
569
18 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
566
19 Isabelle Gibbs
Galway SC
564
20 Jessica Burke
NAC Ashbourne
559
21 Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
552
22 Mireia Perea Bordonaba
Aer Lingus SC
552
23 Alex O'Connor
Limerick
549
24 Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
548
24 Ciara Mc Nevin
Longford
548
26 Caoimhe Quinn
Lisburn City Swimming Club
544
27 Maeve Keaney
Sligo Swim Team
542
28 Leah Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
537
29 Ronja Pfeiffer
Bluefin SC
534
30 Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
527
31 Anna Curtin
Sundays Well
525
32 Clodagh Walsh
Aer Lingus SC
519
33 Caoimhe Dowling
Ncd Laser
505
34 Ciara Doran
Limerick
503
35 Aine Cunnane
Claremorris SC
497
36 May Harley
Ballina Dolphins
495
37 Tara Desmond
Ballina Dolphins
494
37 Meagan Power
Waterford Crystal
494
39 Imogen Naughton
Shark
494
40 Mary Carey
Limerick
491
41 Amelia Kane
Ards ASC
490
42 Kate Morris
Glenalbyn
489
43 Erin Mc Connell
Ards ASC
485
44 Lauren Kelly
Shark
482
45 Rachel O'Brien
Ennis
462
46 Alannah Mc Cann
Aer Lingus SC
453
47 Niamh Staunton
ESB Swimming Club
446
48 Brogan O'Hara
Leander ASC
441
49 Hannah James
Ards ASC
435
Preliminaries,
Name Time
Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
NS