Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eoghan Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 617 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 603 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | -5.3% | ||
4 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 565 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 543 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eoghan Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 542 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 537 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 531 | -4.2% | ||
10 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 523 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 521 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 521 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Ethan McCloud
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
14 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 505 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 501 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 500 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 496 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Neeley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 496 | – | ||
19 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 494 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 487 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 482 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 481 | – | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 478 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 471 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 469 | – | PB | |
26 |
Evan Burger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 465 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 452 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Meyerson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 452 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Clay Cartwright
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 449 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 439 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
James Phipps
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 437 | +4.4% | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Simplicio
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 435 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 430 | – | ||
36 |
Felix Kondring
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 428 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 428 | – | ||
38 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 422 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 420 | -4.0% | ||
40 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 418 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 417 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
43 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 415 | – | ||
44 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 412 | -5.9% | ||
45 |
Andres Alvarez-Rivera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 412 | +3.2% | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Joyce
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 410 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 410 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 407 | – | PB | |
49 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 406 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Nathaniel Gartner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 403 | -3.7% | ||
51 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 403 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Pablo Coundouriotis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 397 | -3.5% | ||
53 |
Jared Christopher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 386 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Timothy Legare
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 384 | -2.7% | ||
55 |
Josh Douberly
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 379 | – | PB | |
56 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 379 | -4.9% | ||
57 |
Ian Belle
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 371 | -4.9% | ||
58 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 337 | – | ||
– |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Cowan
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |